This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Blocked content!
Know more about: Academy points

The content you tried to access is Exclusive to level 1 and above...

To see the highlighted Tips from our expert members with better results you must:

  1. Have your login done here at BettingAcademy.com;
  2. Be at least level 1 here at the Academy.

See how to get Academy points:


Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
Europe

Brazil

Argentina

Belgium

Colombia

Japan

Mexico

Sweden

China PR

Paraguay

Austria

World

Bolivia

Venezuela

Ecuador

Malaysia

Algeria

Chile

Denmark

Finland

+3 blocked competitions
Iceland

Finland

Austria


C Hour Home   Away  
21:00

Man City

vs

Preston

21:45

Bournemouth

vs

Chelsea

19:00

Omonia

vs

Dinamo Zagreb

19:00

HJK

vs

Malmö

19:00

Flora

vs

Legia

20:00

Žalgiris

vs

Ferencváros

00:00

Talleres

2-0

Arsenal

02:15

Argentinos

1-0

NOB

22:30

Huracán

vs

Colón

21:00

Beerschot

vs

Cercle Brugge

04:05

Pereira

0-2

Petrolera

13:00

Gamba

2-1

Oita

04:00

Cruz Azul

0-2

Mazatlán

20:00

Öster

vs

Jönköpings S

20:00

Helsingborg

vs

Falkenberg

13:00

Lifan

4-0

Guangzhou R&F

13:00

Huanghai

1-4

Shenzhen

15:00

Henan Jianye

2-1

Shijiazhuang

15:00

Guangzhou

2-1

Shandong

20:00

St. Johann

vs

Dornbirn

21:00

Siegendorf

vs

St. Jakob

03:00

APOEL

vs

CSKA

11:00

FC Andorra

vs

Ibiza

15:00

Exeter

0-4

Bristol City

16:00

Genk

0-3

RWDM

17:30

Kayseri

0-0

Ballkani

18:00

Tabor

vs

Fenerbahçe

18:00

Pirin

vs

APOEL

18:00

Torino

vs

Fateh

18:00

Mainz 05

vs

Gaziantep

18:20

Frem

vs

Helsingør

19:00

Beşiktaş

vs

Başakşehir

19:30

Opatija

vs

Orijent

19:30

Lazio

vs

Calcio Padova

19:30

Karlslunde

vs

FA 2000

20:00

Crystal Palace

vs

Charlton

20:00

Schonnebeck

vs

Sprockhövel

20:00

NAC

vs

Almere

20:00

Al Nasr

vs

Cartagena

20:00

Granada

vs

Espanyol

20:00

Plymouth

vs

Bristol City

20:00

Cádiz

vs

Las Palmas

20:00

Levante

vs

Atromitos

20:00

Rijnsburg

vs

Telstar

20:00

Patro

vs

MVV

20:00

GW Ahrensfelde

vs

Petershagen-Eg

20:00

Treffers

vs

De Graafschap

20:00

FSV Frankfurt

vs

SF Siegen

20:00

Eilendorf

vs

Alemannia

20:30

Taverne

vs

Paradiso

20:30

Wacker Obercastrop

vs

Erkenschwick

20:45

MSV Düsseldorf

vs

TVD Velbert

21:00

Tranmere

vs

Sunderland

21:00

Cardiff

vs

Southampton

21:00

Blyth

vs

Hartlepool

21:00

Oldham

vs

Crewe

21:00

Gillingham

vs

Millwall

21:00

Mansfield

vs

Coventry

21:00

Brackley

vs

Northampton

21:00

Cambridge Utd

vs

QPR

21:00

Rotherham

vs

Newcastle

21:00

Bristol Rovers

vs

Havant&Waterl

21:00

PSG

vs

Sevilla

21:00

Mallorca

vs

Beşiktaş

21:00

Fleetwood

vs

Huddersfield

21:30

Dartford

vs

Sutton Utd

21:30

Walsall

vs

West Bromwich

21:30

Coalville

vs

Kettering

21:30

Warrington

vs

Accrington

21:30

Colliers Wood

vs

Merstham

21:30

Scunthorpe

vs

Lincoln

21:30

Chesterfield

vs

Bradford

21:30

Enfield Town

vs

Boreham Wood

21:30

Woking

vs

Wimbledon

21:30

Port Vale

vs

Sheff Wed

21:30

Darlington

vs

Harrogate

21:30

Guiseley

vs

Leeds

21:30

Barnet

vs

Swindon

21:30

Cliftonville

vs

Ards

21:30

Burgess Hill

vs

Horsham

21:30

Leicester Road

vs

Nuneaton

21:30

Wimborne

vs

Eastleigh

21:30

Stourbridge

vs

Solihull

21:30

Hungerford

vs

Cheltenham

21:30

Wigan

vs

Stoke

21:45

Slimbridge

vs

Taunton

21:45

Stevenage

vs

Watford

21:45

Boston Utd

vs

Notts

21:45

Hereford

vs

Cheltenham

21:45

Tamworth

vs

Halesowen

21:45

Bury Town

vs

Needham

21:45

Trafford

vs

Chester

21:45

Alfreton

vs

Burton Albion

21:45

Colchester

vs

Ipswich

21:45

Rushden & D.

vs

Northampton

21:45

Chesham Utd

vs

Wealdstone

21:45

Curzon Ashton

vs

Salford

21:45

Haringey B

vs

Aldershot

21:45

Blackpool

vs

Burnley

21:45

Torquay

vs

Truro

21:45

Nantwich

vs

Altrincham

21:45

Farsley

vs

Halifax

21:45

Peterb. Sports

vs

Cambridge

21:45

Great Wakering

vs

Dag & Red

21:45

Harlow

vs

East Thurrock

22:00

Skelmersdale

vs

Prescot Cables

22:00

Armagh City

vs

Warrenpoint

00:00

Juventude

1-0

Chapecoense

02:00

Cuiabá

1-2

Corinthians