This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oviedo II 24 10 8 2 23:8
2 Llanes 20 10 6 2 2 18:9
3 Lenense 20 10 5 5 14:7
4 Gijón II 18 10 5 3 2 20:9
5 L'Entregu 18 10 5 3 2 19:8
6 Praviano 18 10 5 3 2 15:11
7 San Martín 15 10 4 3 3 10:9
8 Gijón 14 10 3 5 2 9:7
9 Urraca 14 10 4 2 4 10:9
10 Caudal 14 10 3 5 2 10:13
11 Luarca 12 10 3 3 4 8:11
12 Tuilla 12 10 3 3 4 13:19
13 Covadonga 10 10 2 4 4 11:14
14 Navarro 10 10 2 4 4 9:12
15 Real Titánico 10 10 3 1 6 8:11
16 Langreo II 10 10 3 1 6 10:22
17 Colunga 9 10 1 6 3 11:14
18 Mosconia 9 10 3 7 8:14
19 Lealtad 8 10 1 5 4 6:10
20 Roces 5 10 1 2 7 6:21
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Gijón II 13 5 4 1 15:4
2 Oviedo II 12 5 4 1 15:4
3 Llanes 10 5 3 1 1 10:4
4 L'Entregu 10 5 3 1 1 9:3
5 Urraca 10 5 3 1 1 6:3
6 Praviano 9 5 2 3 7:3
7 Lenense 9 5 2 3 9:6
8 Caudal 9 5 2 3 7:4
9 Gijón 8 5 2 2 1 7:5
10 Navarro 8 5 2 2 1 5:5
11 Langreo II 7 5 2 1 2 5:8
12 Luarca 7 5 2 1 2 5:6
13 Covadonga 7 5 2 1 2 9:10
14 San Martín 7 5 2 1 2 4:4
15 Mosconia 6 5 2 3 3:4
16 Real Titánico 6 5 2 3 4:4
17 Tuilla 5 5 1 2 2 7:10
18 Colunga 5 5 1 2 2 4:5
19 Lealtad 4 5 4 1 2:3
20 Roces 1 5 1 4 2:8
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oviedo II 12 5 4 1 8:4
2 Lenense 11 5 3 2 5:1
3 Llanes 10 5 3 1 1 8:5
4 Praviano 9 5 3 2 8:8
5 L'Entregu 8 5 2 2 1 10:5
6 San Martín 8 5 2 2 1 6:5
7 Tuilla 7 5 2 1 2 6:9
8 Gijón 6 5 1 3 1 2:2
9 Caudal 5 5 1 2 2 3:9
10 Luarca 5 5 1 2 2 3:5
11 Gijón II 5 5 1 2 2 5:5
12 Roces 4 5 1 1 3 4:13
13 Lealtad 4 5 1 1 3 4:7
14 Real Titánico 4 5 1 1 3 4:7
15 Colunga 4 5 4 1 7:9
16 Urraca 4 5 1 1 3 4:6
17 Langreo II 3 5 1 4 5:14
18 Mosconia 3 5 1 4 5:10
19 Covadonga 3 5 3 2 2:4
20 Navarro 2 5 2 3 4:7

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2021/2022 - Tercera - Group 2 - Group 2

Caudal
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Caudal 3-1 Praviano 2''Home
10º Caudal 1-1 Colunga 17º 14''Home
10º Caudal 1-1 Llanes 31''Home
10º Caudal 1-1 Covadonga 13º 17''Away
10º Caudal 1-0 Oviedo II 13''Home
Langreo II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
17º Colunga 2-0 Langreo II 16º 71''Home
Llanes 2-0 Langreo II 16º 43''Home
13º Covadonga 4-3 Langreo II 16º 10''Home
Oviedo II 6-1 Langreo II 16º 5''Home
18º Mosconia 0-1 Langreo II 16º 34''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Caudal
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Caudal 1-0 Oviedo II 13''Home
10º Caudal 1-1 Llanes 31''Home
           
           
           
10º Caudal 3-1 Praviano 2''Home
           
           
           
           
           
10º Caudal 1-1 Covadonga 13º 17''Away
           
           
           
10º Caudal 1-1 Colunga 17º 14''Home
           
           
           
Langreo II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Oviedo II 6-1 Langreo II 16º 5''Home
Llanes 2-0 Langreo II 16º 43''Home
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
13º Covadonga 4-3 Langreo II 16º 10''Home
           
           
           
17º Colunga 2-0 Langreo II 16º 71''Home
18º Mosconia 0-1 Langreo II 16º 34''Away
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Caudal
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 1 3 2
No lose... 5 1 3
Langreo II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 4 2
No win... 1 4 2
No draw... 3 5 6
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Caudal
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.4 0.6 1
Average goals conceded each match 0.8 1.8 1.3
Average goals scored+conceded 2.2 2.4 2.3
Clean sheets 20% 20% 20%
Failed to score - 40% 20%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 20% 40% 30%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 80% 60% 70%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 5 80%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 4 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 4 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Langreo II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 1 1
Average goals conceded each match 1.6 2.8 2.2
Average goals scored+conceded 2.6 3.8 3.2
Clean sheets 20% 20% 20%
Failed to score 40% 40% 40%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 60% 40% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 40% 60% 50%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 5 20%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 1 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 4
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 4
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Caudal Home Global
Half time Score
1-0 40% (2)
1-1 40% (2)
- 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
1-1 60% (3)
3-1 20% (1)
1-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Langreo II Away Global
Half time Score
- 20% (1)
1-0 20% (1)
2-2 20% (1)
5-0 20% (1)
0-1 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
2-0 40% (2)
4-3 20% (1)
6-1 20% (1)
0-1 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Complutense 0-0 Alcorcón II
Sevilla III 1-4 Huelva
Arucas 2-0 Buzanada
Rotlet Molinar 0-2 Mallorca II
Berceo 1-2 La Calzada
Intergym 0-1 Jaén
Viera 3-2 Tenisca
Oviedo II 1-0 Mosconia
Hércules II 1-0 Torrent
Diocesanos 1-1 Ribert
Mercadal 1-0 Constància
PE Sant Jordi 1-1 Llosetense
Cortes 3-0 Murchante
Beti Kozkor 0-1 Pamplona
Subiza 4-0 Beti Onak
Huarte 5-2 Azkoyen
Albacete II 5-0 Hogar Alcarreño
Cartes 1-4 Naval
Bembibre 1-1 Almazán
Virgen Camino 0-3 Guijuelo
Pasaia 0-3 Anaitasuna
Santutxu 1-0 Ondarroa
San Ignacio 2-2 Leioa
Noja 0-2 Torina
Barreda 2-0 Siete Villas
Guarnizo 0-0 Castro
Numancia II 1-2 Mirandés II
Santa Marta 0-0 Ávila
Tordesillas 1-1 Cul. Leonesa
Felanitx 2-3 Campos
Cantolagua 2-3 Avance
Caspe 2-0 Robres
Elche II 1-1 Atzeneta
UD Sámano 0-0 Gimnástica
Gerena 1-0 Tomares
Beasain 3-1 Alavés II
Jove 1-0 Roda
Vilafranca 0-0 San Cristóbal
Arzúa 1-0 Viveiro
Colindres 1-2 Escobedo
Lagun Onak 2-2 Beti Gazte
Roces 3-4 Tuilla
Txantrea 1-0 Corellano
Archena Sport 1-2 Racing Murcia
Bala Azul 0-1 Yeclano
Platges 2-0 Serverense
Manacor 3-1 Inter Ibiza
Guadalajara 5-3 Illescas
Haro Deportivo 7-0 Rapid
Agoncillo 1-0 Vianés
Arnedo 2-1 River Ebro
Oyonesa 0-0 Yagüe
Utebo 4-0 Calamocha
Cenicero 0-5 Anguiano
Castellón II 0-1 Torrellano
Amurrio 0-1 Durango
Benigànim 2-0 Villajoyosa
Uritarra 0-1 Urduliz
Alcalá 0-1 Las Rozas
Yaiza 1-3 La Cuadra
Burladés 5-0 Gares
Deusto 2-2 Portugalete
Vitoria 0-2 Basconia
Xàtiva 2-1 Silla
Vimenor 2-1 Selaya
Callosa Deportiva 0-1 Valencia II
Rayo II 6-2 Carabanchel
Plasencia 1-1 Azuaga
Silva 0-0 Villalbés
Alcobendas 1-2 Moscardó
Mazarrón 1-2 Bullense
Las Zocas 3-1 Vera
Barco 1-2 Ourense
Tarancón 3-0 La Roda
UCAM Murcia II 1-0 FC Pinatar
Catarroja 0-1 Villarreal III
Trival 0-0 AD Parla
Villaverde-B. 0-1 Madrid 2021 FP
Extremadura II 3-1 Miajadas
Zaragoza II 1-0 Cariñena
Praviano 1-0 Navarro
Manresa 0-0 Girona II
Castelldefels 2-1 Grama
Covadonga 3-1 Gijón
Lenense 2-0 Real Titánico
Llanes 1-0 El San Martin
Gijón II 5-0 Luarca
Villaviciosa Odón 1-0 Tres Cantos
Pozuelo 0-1 A Madrid II
Almería II 1-0 Huétor Vega
Marbella 1-0 Motril
Ursaria 0-0 Torrejón
Conil 1-1 Utrera
Cabecense 1-1 Rota
San Rafael 2-3 Santanyí
El Palmar 0-1 Murcia II
Pozoblanco 2-1 Cartaya
Villarrobledo 2-0 Torrijos
Azuqueca 2-0 Manchego
Huracán 2-3 Almansa
Varea 0-0 Calahorra II
Cuarte 1-0 Binéfar
Alhaurino 1-3 Torre del Mar
Sant Andreu 2-0 Peralada
Marino 0-1 Santa Brígida
Tenerife II 0-1 Las Palmas III
Herbania 2-1 Lanzarote
Atlético Paso 2-0 Gran Tarajal
Murense 2-0 Collerense
Biescas 0-2 Santa Anastasia
Colunga 1-3 Lealtad
Borja 2-2 Illueca
Épila 1-0 Belchite
San Clemente 1-4 Conquense
Atlético Arnoia 3-2 Noia
Moratalaz 3-2 Galapagar
Rodrigo 0-0 Astorga
Sóller 2-1 Binissalem
Minera 0-1 Cartagena
Huércal Overa 0-2 Lorca Deportiva II
Don Álvaro 2-2 Olivenza
Trujillo 0-0 Calamonte
Cirbonero 2-0 Valle Egüés
UD Caravaca 1-1 Cartagena II
Quintanar 2-0 Villarrubia
Monzón 2-0 Barbastro
Barakaldo 4-2 Tolosa
Orihuela 0-1 Saguntino
Escudo 2-1 Albericia
Olot 3-0 Ascó
Somozas 1-3 Polvorín
Alondras 0-1 Choco
L'Entregu 2-0 Urraca
Huétor Tájar 1-1 Porcuna
CAP Murcia 3-1 Los Garres
Jerez 3-0 Llerenense
Arroyo 2-3 Diocesano
Aceuchal 0-2 Villafranca
Miguelturreño 1-2 Villacañas
Alfaro 1-0 Casalarreina
Estradense 0-1 Bouzas
Juvenil Ponteareas 0-0 La Coruña II
Torreperogil 0-0 El Palo
Puente Genil 0-3 Córdoba II
Son Veri 1-2 Portmany
Figueres 0-0 Pobla
Vilassar 2-0 Guineueta
Alhaurín 0-1 Málaga II
Cd. Torredonj. 5-0 San Pedro
Antoniano 1-1 Lucena
Badajoz II 1-2 Moralo
Caudal 0-0 Langreo II
Xerez 5-0 Ceuta II
Sants 3-0 Granollers

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 56% 3018 / 5386 Games

  • Home team wins 44.76%
  • Draws 26.71%
  • Away team wins 28.53%
  • Over 1.5 68.59%
  • Over 2.5 44.17%
  • Over 3.5 22.8%
  • Goals 7286
  • Goals /match 2.41
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.03
  • Both teams score 45.43%
  • Goals after 80' 16.48%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips