This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Diocesano 18 7 6 1 17:6
2 Llerenense 12 7 3 3 1 11:9
3 Jerez 12 7 4 3 7:9
4 Calamonte 11 7 3 2 2 7:5
5 Moralo 10 7 3 1 3 12:7
6 Arroyo 10 7 2 4 1 9:6
7 Olivenza 10 7 2 4 1 10:8
8 Trujillo 10 7 3 1 3 8:7
9 Azuaga 9 7 2 3 2 12:13
10 Extremadura II 9 7 2 3 2 8:10
11 Villafranca 9 7 2 3 2 7:9
12 Plasencia 8 7 2 2 3 8:8
13 Don Álvaro 7 7 2 1 4 8:16
14 Miajadas 6 7 1 3 3 7:9
15 Aceuchal 5 7 1 2 4 4:8
16 Badajoz II 4 7 4 3 7:12
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Diocesano 9 4 3 1 10:6
2 Jerez 9 3 3 4:1
3 Moralo 7 4 2 1 1 8:3
4 Calamonte 7 4 2 1 1 5:4
5 Llerenense 7 4 2 1 1 5:5
6 Plasencia 6 3 2 1 7:4
7 Olivenza 6 4 1 3 6:4
8 Azuaga 5 4 1 2 1 7:8
9 Villafranca 5 4 1 2 1 5:5
10 Miajadas 4 4 1 1 2 4:5
11 Aceuchal 4 3 1 1 1 2:3
12 Arroyo 4 3 1 1 1 3:2
13 Don Álvaro 4 3 1 1 1 4:4
14 Trujillo 4 3 1 1 1 2:2
15 Extremadura II 2 3 2 1 0:4
16 Badajoz II 1 3 1 2 3:7
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Diocesano 9 3 3 7:0
2 Extremadura II 7 4 2 1 1 8:6
3 Arroyo 6 4 1 3 6:4
4 Trujillo 6 4 2 2 6:5
5 Llerenense 5 3 1 2 6:4
6 Villafranca 4 3 1 1 1 2:4
7 Calamonte 4 3 1 1 1 2:1
8 Azuaga 4 3 1 1 1 5:5
9 Olivenza 4 3 1 1 1 4:4
10 Don Álvaro 3 4 1 3 4:12
11 Jerez 3 4 1 3 3:8
12 Badajoz II 3 4 3 1 4:5
13 Moralo 3 3 1 2 4:4
14 Plasencia 2 4 2 2 1:4
15 Miajadas 2 3 2 1 3:4
16 Aceuchal 1 4 1 3 2:5

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2021/2022 - Tercera - Group 14 - Group 14

Badajoz II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Badajoz II 0-2 Olivenza 2''Away
16º Badajoz II 2-4 Llerenense 4''Away
16º Badajoz II 1-1 Azuaga 5''Away
Moralo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
14º Miajadas 2-1 Moralo 8''Home
Olivenza 2-0 Moralo 25''Home
Diocesano 0-3 Moralo 24''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Badajoz II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
16º Badajoz II 2-4 Llerenense 4''Away
           
           
           
           
16º Badajoz II 0-2 Olivenza 2''Away
           
16º Badajoz II 1-1 Azuaga 5''Away
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Moralo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Diocesano 0-3 Moralo 24''Away
           
           
           
           
           
Olivenza 2-0 Moralo 25''Home
           
           
           
           
           
           
14º Miajadas 2-1 Moralo 8''Home
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Badajoz II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak 2 - -
No win... 3 4 7
No draw... 2 - -
No lose... - 1 1
Moralo
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 2 2
No win... 1 2 2
No draw... 2 3 4
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Badajoz II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 1 1
Average goals conceded each match 2.33 1.25 1.71
Average goals scored+conceded 3.33 2.25 2.71
Clean sheets - 25% 14%
Failed to score 33% 25% 29%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% 25% 29%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% 75% 71%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Moralo
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 1.33 1.71
Average goals conceded each match 0.75 1.33 1
Average goals scored+conceded 2.75 2.66 2.71
Clean sheets 50% 33% 43%
Failed to score - 33% 14%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 67% 57%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 33% 43%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 1 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 4
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Badajoz II Home Global
Half time Score
0-2 33% (1)
- 33% (1)
1-1 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
0-2 33% (1)
2-4 33% (1)
1-1 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Moralo Away Global
Half time Score
2-1 33% (1)
1-0 33% (1)
0-2 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
2-1 33% (1)
2-0 33% (1)
0-3 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Badajoz II and Moralo faced off in the last 3 years?

Badajoz II and Moralo have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

👉 Which was the result of the last Badajoz II match? And of Moralo?

The last Badajoz II match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Miajadas, and ended in a draw by 1-1. The last Moralo match was for the Copa Federacion, as visitors, against Guijuelo, and ended in a loss by 1-0.

 

Tercera Division

Complutense 0-0 Alcorcón II
Sevilla III 1-4 Huelva
Arucas 2-0 Buzanada
Rotlet Molinar 0-2 Mallorca II
Berceo 1-2 La Calzada
Intergym 0-1 Jaén
Viera 3-2 Tenisca
Oviedo II 1-0 Mosconia
Hércules II 1-0 Torrent
Diocesanos 1-1 Ribert
Mercadal 1-0 Constància
PE Sant Jordi 1-1 Llosetense
Cortes 3-0 Murchante
Beti Kozkor 0-1 Pamplona
Subiza 4-0 Beti Onak
Huarte 5-2 Azkoyen
Albacete II 5-0 Hogar Alcarreño
Cartes 1-4 Naval
Bembibre 1-1 Almazán
Virgen Camino 0-3 Guijuelo
Pasaia 0-3 Anaitasuna
Santutxu 1-0 Ondarroa
San Ignacio 2-2 Leioa
Noja 0-2 Torina
Barreda 2-0 Siete Villas
Guarnizo 0-0 Castro
Numancia II 1-2 Mirandés II
Santa Marta 0-0 Ávila
Tordesillas 1-1 Cul. Leonesa
Felanitx 2-3 Campos
Cantolagua 2-3 Avance
Caspe 2-0 Robres
Elche II 1-1 Atzeneta
UD Sámano 0-0 Gimnástica
Gerena 1-0 Tomares
Beasain 3-1 Alavés II
Jove 1-0 Roda
Vilafranca 0-0 San Cristóbal
Arzúa 1-0 Viveiro
Colindres 1-2 Escobedo
Lagun Onak 2-2 Beti Gazte
Roces 3-4 Tuilla
Txantrea 1-0 Corellano
Archena Sport 1-2 Racing Murcia
Bala Azul 0-1 Yeclano
Platges 2-0 Serverense
Manacor 3-1 Inter Ibiza
Guadalajara 5-3 Illescas
Haro Deportivo 7-0 Rapid
Agoncillo 1-0 Vianés
Arnedo 2-1 River Ebro
Oyonesa 0-0 Yagüe
Utebo 4-0 Calamocha
Cenicero 0-5 Anguiano
Castellón II 0-1 Torrellano
Amurrio 0-1 Durango
Benigànim 2-0 Villajoyosa
Uritarra 0-1 Urduliz
Alcalá 0-1 Las Rozas
Yaiza 1-3 La Cuadra
Burladés 5-0 Gares
Deusto 2-2 Portugalete
Vitoria 0-2 Basconia
Xàtiva 2-1 Silla
Vimenor 2-1 Selaya
Callosa Deportiva 0-1 Valencia II
Rayo II 6-2 Carabanchel
Plasencia 1-1 Azuaga
Silva 0-0 Villalbés
Alcobendas 1-2 Moscardó
Mazarrón 1-2 Bullense
Las Zocas 3-1 Vera
Barco 1-2 Ourense
Tarancón 3-0 La Roda
UCAM Murcia II 1-0 FC Pinatar
Catarroja 0-1 Villarreal III
Trival 0-0 AD Parla
Villaverde-B. 0-1 Madrid 2021 FP
Extremadura II 3-1 Miajadas
Zaragoza II 1-0 Cariñena
Praviano 1-0 Navarro
Manresa 0-0 Girona II
Castelldefels 2-1 Grama
Covadonga 3-1 Gijón
Lenense 2-0 Real Titánico
Llanes 1-0 El San Martin
Gijón II 5-0 Luarca
Villaviciosa Odón 1-0 Tres Cantos
Pozuelo 0-1 A Madrid II
Almería II 1-0 Huétor Vega
Marbella 1-0 Motril
Ursaria 0-0 Torrejón
Conil 1-1 Utrera
Cabecense 1-1 Rota
San Rafael 2-3 Santanyí
El Palmar 0-1 Murcia II
Pozoblanco 2-1 Cartaya
Villarrobledo 2-0 Torrijos
Azuqueca 2-0 Manchego
Huracán 2-3 Almansa
Varea 0-0 Calahorra II
Cuarte 1-0 Binéfar
Alhaurino 1-3 Torre del Mar
Sant Andreu 2-0 Peralada
Marino 0-1 Santa Brígida
Tenerife II 0-1 Las Palmas III
Herbania 2-1 Lanzarote
Atlético Paso 2-0 Gran Tarajal
Murense 2-0 Collerense
Biescas 0-2 Santa Anastasia
Colunga 1-3 Lealtad
Borja 2-2 Illueca
Épila 1-0 Belchite
San Clemente 1-4 Conquense
Atlético Arnoia 3-2 Noia
Moratalaz 3-2 Galapagar
Rodrigo 0-0 Astorga
Sóller 2-1 Binissalem
Minera 0-1 Cartagena
Huércal Overa 0-2 Lorca Deportiva II
Don Álvaro 2-2 Olivenza
Trujillo 0-0 Calamonte
Cirbonero 2-0 Valle Egüés
UD Caravaca 1-1 Cartagena II
Quintanar 2-0 Villarrubia
Monzón 2-0 Barbastro
Barakaldo 4-2 Tolosa
Orihuela 0-1 Saguntino
Escudo 2-1 Albericia
Olot 3-0 Ascó
Somozas 1-3 Polvorín
Alondras 0-1 Choco
L'Entregu 2-0 Urraca
Huétor Tájar 1-1 Porcuna
CAP Murcia 3-1 Los Garres
Jerez 3-0 Llerenense
Arroyo 2-3 Diocesano
Aceuchal 0-2 Villafranca
Miguelturreño 1-2 Villacañas
Alfaro 1-0 Casalarreina
Estradense 0-1 Bouzas
Juvenil Ponteareas 0-0 La Coruña II
Torreperogil 0-0 El Palo
Puente Genil 0-3 Córdoba II
Son Veri 1-2 Portmany
Figueres 0-0 Pobla
Vilassar 2-0 Guineueta
Alhaurín 0-1 Málaga II
Cd. Torredonj. 5-0 San Pedro
Antoniano 1-1 Lucena
Badajoz II 1-2 Moralo
Caudal 0-0 Langreo II
Xerez 5-0 Ceuta II
Sants 3-0 Granollers

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 54% 2883 / 5386 Games

  • Home team wins 44.78%
  • Draws 26.67%
  • Away team wins 28.55%
  • Over 1.5 68.37%
  • Over 2.5 44.26%
  • Over 3.5 23%
  • Goals 6970
  • Goals /match 2.42
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.03
  • Both teams score 45.4%
  • Goals after 80' 16.89%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips