This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2021-03-28 Málaga II 2-0 Alhaurín
2020-12-20 Alhaurín 2-2 Málaga II
2020-01-12 Málaga II 3-2 Alhaurín
2019-08-25 Alhaurín 0-4 Málaga II
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Motril 16 7 5 1 1 16:7
2 Torremolinos 16 8 4 4 14:7
3 Almería II 14 7 4 2 1 16:8
4 El Palo 14 8 4 2 2 11:7
5 San Pedro 14 8 4 2 2 7:8
6 Huétor Tájar 12 8 3 3 2 10:7
7 Cd. Torredonj. 11 7 2 5 6:4
8 Alhaurino 10 8 2 4 2 14:9
9 Huétor Vega 10 8 2 4 2 9:8
10 Alhaurín 10 7 3 1 3 8:9
11 Marbella 10 8 3 1 4 7:8
12 Málaga II 9 8 2 3 3 14:16
13 Torre del Mar 8 7 2 2 3 10:9
14 Porcuna 7 7 1 4 2 8:13
15 Torreperogil 4 7 1 1 5 8:14
16 Intergym 2 8 2 6 6:21
17 Jaén 7 3 4 3:12
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 San Pedro 12 4 4 6:1
2 Alhaurino 8 4 2 2 10:3
3 Torremolinos 8 4 2 2 6:2
4 Almería II 7 3 2 1 10:3
5 Huétor Tájar 7 4 2 1 1 6:3
6 Torre del Mar 7 4 2 1 1 7:4
7 El Palo 7 4 2 1 1 4:2
8 Cd. Torredonj. 7 3 2 1 4:2
9 Huétor Vega 7 4 2 1 1 6:4
10 Motril 7 4 2 1 1 7:7
11 Málaga II 6 4 1 3 8:6
12 Porcuna 5 4 1 2 1 5:8
13 Alhaurín 4 3 1 1 1 3:5
14 Intergym 2 4 2 2 4:8
15 Jaén 2 4 2 2 1:5
16 Marbella 1 4 1 3 4:7
17 Torreperogil 3 3 1:5
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Motril 9 3 3 9:0
2 Marbella 9 4 3 1 3:1
3 Torremolinos 8 4 2 2 8:5
4 El Palo 7 4 2 1 1 7:5
5 Almería II 7 4 2 1 1 6:5
6 Alhaurín 6 4 2 2 5:4
7 Huétor Tájar 5 4 1 2 1 4:4
8 Torreperogil 4 4 1 1 2 7:9
9 Cd. Torredonj. 4 4 4 2:2
10 Málaga II 3 4 1 3 6:10
11 Huétor Vega 3 4 3 1 3:4
12 San Pedro 2 4 2 2 1:7
13 Alhaurino 2 4 2 2 4:6
14 Porcuna 2 3 2 1 3:5
15 Jaén 1 3 1 2 2:7
16 Torre del Mar 1 3 1 2 3:5
17 Intergym 4 4 2:13

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2021/2022 - Tercera - Group 9 - Regular Season

Alhaurín
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Alhaurín 1-4 El Palo 43''Away
10º Alhaurín 2-1 Almería II 54''Away
10º Alhaurín 0-0 Cd. Torredonj. -
At. Malagueño
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Marbella 1-2 Málaga II 12º 39''Away
Huétor Tájar 4-1 Málaga II 12º 22''Away
14º Porcuna 3-2 Málaga II 12º 20''Home
Motril 2-1 Málaga II 12º 1''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Alhaurín
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
10º Alhaurín 2-1 Almería II 54''Away
10º Alhaurín 1-4 El Palo 43''Away
           
           
10º Alhaurín 0-0 Cd. Torredonj. -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
At. Malagueño
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Motril 2-1 Málaga II 12º 1''Home
           
           
           
           
Huétor Tájar 4-1 Málaga II 12º 22''Away
           
           
           
           
11º Marbella 1-2 Málaga II 12º 39''Away
           
           
14º Porcuna 3-2 Málaga II 12º 20''Home
           
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Alhaurín
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 2 3
No win... 1 2 3
No draw... 2 4 5
No lose... - - -
At. Malagueño
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 1 4 2
No lose... 4 1 3

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Alhaurín
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 1.25 1.14
Average goals conceded each match 1.67 1 1.29
Average goals scored+conceded 2.67 2.25 2.43
Clean sheets 33% 25% 29%
Failed to score 33% 25% 29%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 50% 57%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 50% 43%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 1 in 2 50%
At. Malagueño
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 1.5 1.75
Average goals conceded each match 1.5 2.5 2
Average goals scored+conceded 3.5 4 3.75
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 100% 75%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% - 25%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 4 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 2 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Alhaurín Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 67% (2)
0-1 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
1-4 33% (1)
2-1 33% (1)
0-0 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
At. Malagueño Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 25% (1)
2-1 25% (1)
1-0 25% (1)
2-0 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
1-2 25% (1)
4-1 25% (1)
3-2 25% (1)
2-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions
How many times have Alhaurín and Málaga II faced off in the last 3 years?

Alhaurín and Málaga II have had 4 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 draw and 3 wins for Málaga II.

👉 Which was the result of the last Alhaurín match? And of Málaga II?

The last Alhaurín match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against UD San Pedro, and ended in a loss by 1-0. The last Málaga II match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Intergym, and ended in a win by 4-2.

 

Tercera Division

Complutense 0-0 Alcorcón II
Sevilla III 1-4 Huelva
Arucas 2-0 Buzanada
Rotlet Molinar 0-2 Mallorca II
Berceo 1-2 La Calzada
Intergym 0-1 Jaén
Viera 3-2 Tenisca
Oviedo II 1-0 Mosconia
Hércules II 1-0 Torrent
Diocesanos 1-1 Ribert
Mercadal 1-0 Constància
PE Sant Jordi 1-1 Llosetense
Cortes 3-0 Murchante
Beti Kozkor 0-1 Pamplona
Subiza 4-0 Beti Onak
Huarte 5-2 Azkoyen
Albacete II 5-0 Hogar Alcarreño
Cartes 1-4 Naval
Bembibre 1-1 Almazán
Virgen Camino 0-3 Guijuelo
Pasaia 0-3 Anaitasuna
Santutxu 1-0 Ondarroa
San Ignacio 2-2 Leioa
Noja 0-2 Torina
Barreda 2-0 Siete Villas
Guarnizo 0-0 Castro
Numancia II 1-2 Mirandés II
Santa Marta 0-0 Ávila
Tordesillas 1-1 Cul. Leonesa
Felanitx 2-3 Campos
Cantolagua 2-3 Avance
Caspe 2-0 Robres
Elche II 1-1 Atzeneta
UD Sámano 0-0 Gimnástica
Gerena 1-0 Tomares
Beasain 3-1 Alavés II
Jove 1-0 Roda
Vilafranca 0-0 San Cristóbal
Arzúa 1-0 Viveiro
Colindres 1-2 Escobedo
Lagun Onak 2-2 Beti Gazte
Roces 3-4 Tuilla
Txantrea 1-0 Corellano
Archena Sport 1-2 Racing Murcia
Bala Azul 0-1 Yeclano
Platges 2-0 Serverense
Manacor 3-1 Inter Ibiza
Guadalajara 5-3 Illescas
Haro Deportivo 7-0 Rapid
Agoncillo 1-0 Vianés
Arnedo 2-1 River Ebro
Oyonesa 0-0 Yagüe
Utebo 4-0 Calamocha
Cenicero 0-5 Anguiano
Castellón II 0-1 Torrellano
Amurrio 0-1 Durango
Benigànim 2-0 Villajoyosa
Uritarra 0-1 Urduliz
Alcalá 0-1 Las Rozas
Yaiza 1-3 La Cuadra
Burladés 5-0 Gares
Deusto 2-2 Portugalete
Vitoria 0-2 Basconia
Xàtiva 2-1 Silla
Vimenor 2-1 Selaya
Callosa Deportiva 0-1 Valencia II
Rayo II 6-2 Carabanchel
Plasencia 1-1 Azuaga
Silva 0-0 Villalbés
Alcobendas 1-2 Moscardó
Mazarrón 1-2 Bullense
Las Zocas 3-1 Vera
Barco 1-2 Ourense
Tarancón 3-0 La Roda
UCAM Murcia II 1-0 FC Pinatar
Catarroja 0-1 Villarreal III
Trival 0-0 AD Parla
Villaverde-B. 0-1 Madrid 2021 FP
Extremadura II 3-1 Miajadas
Zaragoza II 1-0 Cariñena
Praviano 1-0 Navarro
Manresa 0-0 Girona II
Castelldefels 2-1 Grama
Covadonga 3-1 Gijón
Lenense 2-0 Real Titánico
Llanes 1-0 El San Martin
Gijón II 5-0 Luarca
Villaviciosa Odón 1-0 Tres Cantos
Pozuelo 0-1 A Madrid II
Almería II 1-0 Huétor Vega
Marbella 1-0 Motril
Ursaria 0-0 Torrejón
Conil 1-1 Utrera
Cabecense 1-1 Rota
San Rafael 2-3 Santanyí
El Palmar 0-1 Murcia II
Pozoblanco 2-1 Cartaya
Villarrobledo 2-0 Torrijos
Azuqueca 2-0 Manchego
Huracán 2-3 Almansa
Varea 0-0 Calahorra II
Cuarte 1-0 Binéfar
Alhaurino 1-3 Torre del Mar
Sant Andreu 2-0 Peralada
Marino 0-1 Santa Brígida
Tenerife II 0-1 Las Palmas III
Herbania 2-1 Lanzarote
Atlético Paso 2-0 Gran Tarajal
Murense 2-0 Collerense
Biescas 0-2 Santa Anastasia
Colunga 1-3 Lealtad
Borja 2-2 Illueca
Épila 1-0 Belchite
San Clemente 1-4 Conquense
Atlético Arnoia 3-2 Noia
Moratalaz 3-2 Galapagar
Rodrigo 0-0 Astorga
Sóller 2-1 Binissalem
Minera 0-1 Cartagena
Huércal Overa 0-2 Lorca Deportiva II
Don Álvaro 2-2 Olivenza
Trujillo 0-0 Calamonte
Cirbonero 2-0 Valle Egüés
UD Caravaca 1-1 Cartagena II
Quintanar 2-0 Villarrubia
Monzón 2-0 Barbastro
Barakaldo 4-2 Tolosa
Orihuela 0-1 Saguntino
Escudo 2-1 Albericia
Olot 3-0 Ascó
Somozas 1-3 Polvorín
Alondras 0-1 Choco
L'Entregu 2-0 Urraca
Huétor Tájar 1-1 Porcuna
CAP Murcia 3-1 Los Garres
Jerez 3-0 Llerenense
Arroyo 2-3 Diocesano
Aceuchal 0-2 Villafranca
Miguelturreño 1-2 Villacañas
Alfaro 1-0 Casalarreina
Estradense 0-1 Bouzas
Juvenil Ponteareas 0-0 La Coruña II
Torreperogil 0-0 El Palo
Puente Genil 0-3 Córdoba II
Son Veri 1-2 Portmany
Figueres 0-0 Pobla
Vilassar 2-0 Guineueta
Alhaurín 0-1 Málaga II
Cd. Torredonj. 5-0 San Pedro
Antoniano 1-1 Lucena
Badajoz II 1-2 Moralo
Caudal 0-0 Langreo II
Xerez 5-0 Ceuta II
Sants 3-0 Granollers

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 57% 3048 / 5386 Games

  • Home team wins 44.95%
  • Draws 26.74%
  • Away team wins 28.31%
  • Over 1.5 68.57%
  • Over 2.5 44.19%
  • Over 3.5 22.83%
  • Goals 7358
  • Goals /match 2.41
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.03
  • Both teams score 45.47%
  • Goals after 80' 16.76%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips