This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Alesves vs Osasuna II statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2018-11-24
18/19
Osasuna II 7-0 Alesves


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Osasuna II 77 32 24 5 3 73:17
2 Peña Sport 76 32 24 4 4 83:26
3 Mutilvera 68 33 20 8 5 58:27
4 Beti Kozkor 63 32 17 12 3 51:23
5 Cortes 49 32 13 10 9 40:35
6 San Juan 48 32 12 12 8 45:29
7 Burladés 42 32 10 12 10 31:36
8 Txantrea 41 32 10 11 11 44:49
9 Baztán 40 32 10 10 12 59:66
10 Cirbonero 39 32 10 9 13 36:34
11 Beti Onak 38 32 10 8 14 31:48
12 Pamplona 37 32 9 10 13 39:42
13 Huarte 37 32 10 7 15 35:47
14 Subiza 35 32 8 11 13 41:56
15 Ardoi 33 32 8 9 15 30:39
16 Cantolagua 33 32 7 12 13 34:52
17 Avance Ezcabarte 30 32 7 9 16 33:49
18 Valle Egüés 30 33 7 9 17 36:54
19 Corellano 28 32 7 7 18 25:57
20 Alesves 28 32 7 7 18 33:71
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Osasuna II 44 16 14 2 0 44:6
2 Peña Sport 40 16 13 1 2 46:11
3 Beti Kozkor 32 16 8 8 0 30:11
4 Mutilvera 32 17 9 5 3 28:15
5 Cortes 29 16 9 2 5 25:15
6 Cantolagua 28 16 7 7 2 22:15
7 San Juan 27 16 7 6 3 21:12
8 Cirbonero 25 15 6 7 2 23:11
9 Huarte 25 16 7 4 5 24:21
10 Pamplona 24 16 6 6 4 23:18
11 Alesves 23 16 6 5 5 22:24
12 Subiza 22 16 5 7 4 24:19
13 Avance Ezcabarte 22 17 6 4 7 27:26
14 Baztán 21 16 5 6 5 29:27
15 Beti Onak 21 16 6 3 7 13:19
16 Txantrea 20 15 5 5 5 22:23
17 Burladés 20 17 5 5 7 20:25
18 Valle Egüés 15 16 4 3 9 19:26
19 Corellano 15 16 4 3 9 13:28
20 Ardoi 14 16 4 2 10 13:17
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Peña Sport 36 16 11 3 2 37:15
2 Mutilvera 36 16 11 3 2 30:12
3 Osasuna II 33 16 10 3 3 29:11
4 Beti Kozkor 31 16 9 4 3 21:12
5 Burladés 22 15 5 7 3 11:11
6 San Juan 21 16 5 6 5 24:17
7 Txantrea 21 17 5 6 6 22:26
8 Cortes 20 16 4 8 4 15:20
9 Ardoi 19 16 4 7 5 17:22
10 Baztán 19 16 5 4 7 30:39
11 Beti Onak 17 16 4 5 7 18:29
12 Valle Egüés 15 17 3 6 8 17:28
13 Cirbonero 14 17 4 2 11 13:23
14 Pamplona 13 16 3 4 9 16:24
15 Corellano 13 16 3 4 9 12:29
16 Subiza 13 16 3 4 9 17:37
17 Huarte 12 16 3 3 10 11:26
18 Avance Ezcabarte 8 15 1 5 9 6:23
19 Cantolagua 5 16 0 5 11 12:37
20 Alesves 5 16 1 2 13 11:47

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2018/2019 - Group 15

Alesves
  Home   Away   1st Goal
20º Alesves 0-0 Avance Ezcabarte 17º -
20º Alesves 0-1 Huarte 13º -
20º Alesves 0-0 Cortes -
20º Alesves 1-3 Mutilvera -
20º Alesves 2-1 Cirbonero 10º -
20º Alesves 2-2 Cantolagua 16º -
20º Alesves 0-5 San Juan -
20º Alesves 1-2 Valle Egüés 18º -
20º Alesves 1-1 Subiza 14º -
20º Alesves 1-0 Corellano 19º -
20º Alesves 2-0 Burladés -
20º Alesves 3-2 Pamplona 12º -
20º Alesves 2-2 Beti Onak 11º -
20º Alesves 4-3 Baztán -
20º Alesves 1-2 Beti Kozkor -
20º Alesves 2-0 Txantrea -
Osasuna II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Baztán 1-4 Osasuna II -
Beti Kozkor 1-0 Osasuna II -
Txantrea 1-2 Osasuna II -
San Juan 1-1 Osasuna II -
18º Valle Egüés 1-4 Osasuna II -
14º Subiza 1-2 Osasuna II -
19º Corellano 0-3 Osasuna II -
Burladés 1-0 Osasuna II -
12º Pamplona 2-2 Osasuna II -
Cortes 1-0 Osasuna II -
Mutilvera 0-1 Osasuna II -
10º Cirbonero 0-3 Osasuna II -
16º Cantolagua 1-1 Osasuna II -
Peña Sport 0-2 Osasuna II -
15º Ardoi 0-1 Osasuna II -
11º Beti Onak 0-3 Osasuna II -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Alesves
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
20º Alesves 1-3 Mutilvera -
20º Alesves 1-2 Beti Kozkor -
20º Alesves 0-0 Cortes -
20º Alesves 0-5 San Juan -
20º Alesves 2-0 Burladés -
20º Alesves 2-0 Txantrea -
20º Alesves 4-3 Baztán -
20º Alesves 2-1 Cirbonero 10º -
20º Alesves 2-2 Beti Onak 11º -
20º Alesves 3-2 Pamplona 12º -
20º Alesves 0-1 Huarte 13º -
20º Alesves 1-1 Subiza 14º -
           
20º Alesves 2-2 Cantolagua 16º -
20º Alesves 0-0 Avance Ezcabarte 17º -
20º Alesves 1-2 Valle Egüés 18º -
20º Alesves 1-0 Corellano 19º -
           
Osasuna II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Peña Sport 0-2 Osasuna II -
Mutilvera 0-1 Osasuna II -
Beti Kozkor 1-0 Osasuna II -
Cortes 1-0 Osasuna II -
San Juan 1-1 Osasuna II -
Burladés 1-0 Osasuna II -
Txantrea 1-2 Osasuna II -
Baztán 1-4 Osasuna II -
10º Cirbonero 0-3 Osasuna II -
11º Beti Onak 0-3 Osasuna II -
12º Pamplona 2-2 Osasuna II -
           
14º Subiza 1-2 Osasuna II -
15º Ardoi 0-1 Osasuna II -
16º Cantolagua 1-1 Osasuna II -
           
18º Valle Egüés 1-4 Osasuna II -
19º Corellano 0-3 Osasuna II -
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2018/2019
  • Last 10 games
Alesves
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - 5 1
No win... 4 6 10
No draw... - 5 1
No lose... 1 - -
Osasuna II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 1 3 2
No lose... 16 1 3

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2018/2019
  • Last 10 games
Alesves
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.38 0.69 1.03
Average goals conceded each match 1.5 2.94 2.22
Average goals scored+conceded 2.88 3.63 3.25
Clean sheets 31% - 16%
Failed to score 25% 56% 41%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 56% 75% 66%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 44% 25% 34%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 16 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Osasuna II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.75 1.81 2.28
Average goals conceded each match 0.38 0.69 0.53
Average goals scored+conceded 3.13 2.5 2.81
Clean sheets 63% 38% 50%
Failed to score 6% 19% 13%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 63% 50% 56%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 38% 50% 44%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 16 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2018/2019
  • Last 10 games
Alesves Home Global
Half time Score
- 44% (7)
1-0 19% (3)
1-2 13% (2)
2-1 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
0-0 6% (1)
3-0 6% (1)
Total 100% (16)
Full time Score
0-0 13% (2)
2-2 13% (2)
1-2 13% (2)
2-0 13% (2)
0-1 6% (1)
1-3 6% (1)
2-1 6% (1)
0-5 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
1-0 6% (1)
3-2 6% (1)
4-3 6% (1)
Total 100% (16)
Osasuna II Away Global
Half time Score
- 44% (7)
0-0 25% (4)
0-1 19% (3)
1-1 6% (1)
1-0 6% (1)
Total 100% (16)
Full time Score
1-0 19% (3)
0-3 19% (3)
1-4 13% (2)
1-2 13% (2)
1-1 13% (2)
0-1 13% (2)
2-2 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (16)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Alesves and Osasuna II faced off in the last 3 years?

Alesves and Osasuna II have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Osasuna II.

👉 Which was the result of the last Alesves match? And of Osasuna II?

The last Alesves match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Corellano, and ended in a loss by 2-1. The last Osasuna II match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Cortes, and ended in a win by 4-0.

 

Tercera Division

Mallorca II 3-0 Manacor
Utrera 1-2 Sevilla III
Mutilvera 3-3 Valle Egüés
San Fernando 2-1 Santa Brígida
Alcorcón II 0-0 Rayo II
El Palo 4-1 Melilla
Alesves 0-2 Osasuna II
Formentera 2-0 Esporles
El Cotillo 1-1 Viera
Marino 0-2 Ibarra
Alaves II 6-0 Ordizia
Jove 1-3 La Nucía
Alcalá 0-2 Móstoles
Murense 2-3 Poblense
Huarte 2-1 Avance Ezcabarte
Baztán 0-0 Ardoi
River Ebro 2-0 Yagüe
Acero 1-1 Novelda
Llosetense 2-1 Santanyí
Beti Onak 3-2 Burladés
Pamplona 1-2 Corellano
Txantrea 2-3 Cantolagua
Rapid de Murillo 1-2 Náxara
Virgen Camino 1-3 Segoviana
Lagun Onak 1-2 Portugalete
Zamudio 2-0 Basconia
Porriño Industrial 2-1 UD Ourense
Atzeneta 2-2 Elche II
Figueres 1-1 Sants
Roque Lepe 1-1 Gerena
Alberite 2-1 Alfaro
Panadería Pulido 3-3 Lanzarote
Almazán 3-1 La Bañeza
Santa Marta 0-0 Briviesca
Deusto 0-1 Sestao
Lealtad 3-0 Ceares
Saguntino 0-1 Xàtiva
UD Sámano 3-1 Vimenor
Las Palmas III 1-0 La Cuadra
Burgos 0-2 Cristo
Zamora 3-1 Bembibre
Numancia II 2-1 Beroil Bupolsa
La Granja 2-0 Uxama
Balmaseda 1-3 San Ignacio
SD San Pedro 1-2 Amurrio
Sodupe 3-1 Bermeo
Laracha 3-1 Silva
Somozas 2-1 Polvorín
Ourense CF 1-0 Bergantiños
Praviano 0-1 Mosconia
Roda 1-1 Orihuela
Alzira 1-3 Torre Levante
Escobedo 3-1 Naval
Cayón 0-0 Siete Villas
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 4-0 Martos
Arcos 2-1 Écija
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2-1 San Rafael
Alcúdia 2-1 Santa Catalina
Ciudad Real 0-0 Socuéllamos
Calvo Sotelo 1-1 Atlético Tomelloso
Villacañas 1-0 Tarancón
Beti Kozkor 1-3 Peña Sport
Las Zocas 1-1 Santa Úrsula
Astorga 4-0 Cebrereña
Felanitx 3-1 Son Cladera
Villarrubia 0-0 Marchamalo
L'Entregu 1-0 Siero
Crevillente 1-0 Eldense
Vilamarxant 2-1 Villarreal III
Revilla 1-0 Barreda
Escudo 1-0 Ribamontán
Alhaurín 1-2 Linares
Antequera 3-0 Loja
La Hoya Lorca 0-1 Lorca Deportiva
Berio 4-1 Pasaia
Llanera 2-2 Marino Luanco
Velarde 0-2 Laredo
Alcobendas 0-0 Carabanchel
Huétor Tájar 3-1 Atarfe
Constància 3-1 Sóller
Mora 0-1 Almagro
Cieza 1-2 Huércal-Overa
Sant Andreu 3-0 Cerdanyola
Xerez DFC 0-0 Xerez
Espinardo 2-0 Yeclano
Santurtzi 1-4 JD Somorrostro
SF Henares 2-0 Las Rozas
Getafe II 2-1 Leganés II
Parla 1-1 Pozuelo
Vicálvaro 0-1 Villaverde-Boetticher
Mancha Real 0-3 Vélez
San Pedro 1-2 Huétor Vega
Cabecense 0-1 Barrios
Córdoba II 0-3 Betis II
Extremadura UD II 0-3 Valdivia
Casetas 0-1 Belchite
San Juan de Mozarrifar 2-1 Almudévar
Churra 4-2 Totana
Pinatar Arena 2-0 Pulpileño
Minerva 1-0 CD Águilas
Rinconeda Polanco 1-2 Bezana
Santander II 4-0 Tropezón
Beasain 2-2 Santutxu
Condal 3-0 San Claudio
U Oviedo 2-1 Gijón
Paterna 0-1 Silla
Paiporta 2-3 Rayo Ibense
Guarnizo 1-1 Solares
Castelldefels 0-3 Terrassa
Reus Deportiu II 3-1 Granollers
Santboià 1-2 Grama
San Cristóbal 1-0 Ascó
Prat 1-1 Pobla
Martinenc 2-2 L'Hospitalet
Europa 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Horta 2-0 Vilafranca
San Agustín del Guadalix 2-1 Trival
Santa Ana 1-3 Atlético Pinto
Guadalcacín 0-0 Atlético Espeleño
Algeciras 0-0 Conil
Lucena 2-2 Puente Genil
Olivenza 0-2 Jerez
Calamonte 3-1 Plasencia
Zaragoza II 4-1 Binéfar
Azuqueca 2-4 Toledo
Varea 3-0 Arnedo
Berceo 1-2 Calasancio
Juventud Torremolinos 1-2 Jaén
La Madalena de Morcín 1-3 Covadonga
Lebrijana 1-1 Cádiz II
Coria 0-0 Ceuta
Valdelacalzada 1-2 Moralo
Yaiza 1-1 Tamaraceite
Mensajero 0-1 Tenerife II
Güímar 3-3 Tenisca
Atlético Tacoronte 2-1 Buzanada
Peña 2-1 Platges
Choco 2-0 Compostela
Llanes 2-0 Colunga
Torina 2-1 Albericia
Tres Cantos 2-0 Canillas
Motril 5-0 Guadix
Pueblonuevo 0-2 Azuaga
Mérida AD 1-1 CD Coria
Sariñena 2-1 Robres
Calamocha 1-1 Brea
La Almunia 1-2 Monzón
Illueca 2-2 Borja
Sabiñánigo 0-0 Villanueva
Guadalajara 0-4 Albacete II
Ibañés 1-2 Villarrobledo
La Roda 1-1 Quintanar
Cortes 2-1 Subiza
Autol 0-2 Logroñés II
Vianés 0-4 Haro
Calzada 1-1 Oyonesa
SD Logroñés 2-1 Pradejón
Mar Menor 4-1 Minera
Mazarrón FC 0-1 Algar
Ávila 3-2 Cultural Leonesa II
Barco 1-2 Racing Ferrol
Boiro 1-4 Arosa
Arenteiro 2-1 Paiosaco
Villalbés 1-0 Alondras
Polideportivo Almería 1-0 Rincón
Tarazona 2-0 San Lorenzo
Tamarite 0-3 Utebo
Cirbonero 3-1 San Juan
Anguiano 6-1 Agoncillo
Tuilla 1-0 Caudal
Real Avilés 0-3 San Martín
Llerenense 2-0 Castuera
Diocesano 0-0 Arroyo
Valverdeño 2-1 Cacereño
Madridejos 0-2 La Solana
Los Garres 1-0 Murcia II
CAP Murcia 2-0 Muleño
Arandina 3-1 Tordesillas
Aceuchal 1-2 Montijo
Ribadumia 3-2 Céltiga
Torreperogil 0-0 Alhaurino
UCAM Murcia II 3-0 Cartagena II

Tercera Division - 2018/2019

  • 100% 7292 / 7292 Games

  • Home team wins 45.26%
  • Draws 25.47%
  • Away team wins 29.28%
  • Over 1.5 70.86%
  • Over 2.5 46.5%
  • Over 3.5 25.64%
  • Goals 18607
  • Goals /match 2.55
  • Goals /match home 1.46
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 46.28%
  • Goals after 80' 1.77%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips