This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Alcorcón II VS Rayo II

Alcorcón II vs Rayo II

Alcorcón II
Alcorcón II
  • 0 - 0
  • Played

Rayo II



Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Las Rozas 72 32 22 6 4 63:23
2 Getafe II 69 32 21 6 5 50:20
3 Alcobendas 62 32 18 8 6 44:22
4 Móstoles 61 32 18 7 7 35:21
5 Rayo II 53 32 15 8 9 51:40
6 SF Henares 51 32 13 12 7 37:31
7 Leganés II 50 32 14 8 10 41:30
8 Trival 50 32 13 11 8 31:23
9 Villaverde-Boetticher 48 32 13 9 10 33:28
10 Atlético Pinto 44 32 12 8 12 34:44
11 Santa Ana 38 32 10 8 14 39:39
12 Parla 37 32 10 7 15 32:42
13 Alcorcón II 36 32 9 9 14 20:31
14 Alcalá 36 32 8 12 12 22:27
15 Carabanchel 34 32 8 10 14 23:34
16 Canillas 34 32 8 10 14 30:45
17 Vicálvaro 30 32 7 9 16 32:47
18 Pozuelo 27 32 7 6 19 27:46
19 San Agustín 24 32 5 9 18 31:48
20 Tres Cantos 18 32 3 9 20 13:47
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Las Rozas 44 17 14 2 1 44:14
2 Rayo II 37 16 11 4 1 29:12
3 Getafe II 36 16 11 3 2 26:9
4 Trival 35 17 10 5 2 21:8
5 Móstoles 33 16 10 3 3 19:9
6 Alcobendas 29 16 8 5 3 16:8
7 SF Henares 28 16 7 7 2 22:13
8 Leganés II 27 16 7 6 3 27:15
9 Alcalá 25 16 6 7 3 15:9
10 Villaverde-Boetticher 24 16 7 3 6 18:11
11 Santa Ana 23 16 7 2 7 25:20
12 Carabanchel 20 16 4 8 4 12:12
13 Parla 20 16 6 2 8 16:19
14 Pozuelo 19 16 5 4 7 18:21
15 Vicálvaro 19 15 5 4 6 18:22
16 Canillas 19 16 5 4 7 18:23
17 Alcorcón II 18 16 4 6 6 8:14
18 Atlético Pinto 16 16 4 4 8 12:23
19 Tres Cantos 11 15 2 5 8 7:16
20 San Agustín 8 16 2 2 12 13:26
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Alcobendas 33 16 10 3 3 28:14
2 Getafe II 33 16 10 3 3 24:11
3 Las Rozas 28 15 8 4 3 19:9
4 Móstoles 28 16 8 4 4 16:12
5 Atlético Pinto 28 16 8 4 4 22:21
6 Villaverde-Boetticher 24 16 6 6 4 15:17
7 Leganés II 23 16 7 2 7 14:15
8 SF Henares 23 16 6 5 5 15:18
9 Alcorcón II 18 16 5 3 8 12:17
10 Parla 17 16 4 5 7 16:23
11 San Agustín 16 16 3 7 6 18:22
12 Rayo II 16 16 4 4 8 22:28
13 Santa Ana 15 16 3 6 7 14:19
14 Trival 15 15 3 6 6 10:15
15 Canillas 15 16 3 6 7 12:22
16 Carabanchel 14 16 4 2 10 11:22
17 Vicálvaro 11 17 2 5 10 14:25
18 Alcalá 11 16 2 5 9 7:18
19 Pozuelo 8 16 2 2 12 9:25
20 Tres Cantos 7 17 1 4 12 6:31

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2018/2019 - Group 7

Alcorcón II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Alcorcón II 0-1 Móstoles -
13º Alcorcón II 0-3 Carabanchel 15º -
13º Alcorcón II 0-0 Las Rozas -
13º Alcorcón II 0-0 SF Henares -
13º Alcorcón II 2-3 Alcobendas -
13º Alcorcón II 1-0 Alcalá 14º -
13º Alcorcón II 1-1 San Agustín del Guadalix 19º -
13º Alcorcón II 0-0 Vicálvaro 17º -
13º Alcorcón II 0-0 Canillas 16º -
13º Alcorcón II 2-1 Atlético Pinto 10º -
13º Alcorcón II 1-0 Pozuelo 18º -
13º Alcorcón II 0-1 Leganés II -
13º Alcorcón II 0-0 Trival -
13º Alcorcón II 1-0 Getafe II -
13º Alcorcón II 0-1 Parla 12º -
13º Alcorcón II 0-3 Santa Ana 11º -
Rayo Vallecano II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
17º Vicálvaro 0-3 Rayo II -
16º Canillas 0-1 Rayo II -
Móstoles 1-1 Rayo II -
15º Carabanchel 2-0 Rayo II -
Las Rozas 2-1 Rayo II -
SF Henares 2-1 Rayo II -
Getafe II 3-0 Rayo II -
12º Parla 1-1 Rayo II -
11º Santa Ana 3-2 Rayo II -
20º Tres Cantos 2-0 Rayo II -
Villaverde-Boetticher 0-0 Rayo II -
19º San Agustín del Guadalix 3-3 Rayo II -
10º Atlético Pinto 0-3 Rayo II -
18º Pozuelo 1-4 Rayo II -
Leganés II 6-2 Rayo II -
Trival 2-0 Rayo II -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Alcorcón II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Alcorcón II 0-0 Las Rozas -
13º Alcorcón II 1-0 Getafe II -
13º Alcorcón II 2-3 Alcobendas -
13º Alcorcón II 0-1 Móstoles -
           
13º Alcorcón II 0-0 SF Henares -
13º Alcorcón II 0-1 Leganés II -
13º Alcorcón II 0-0 Trival -
           
13º Alcorcón II 2-1 Atlético Pinto 10º -
13º Alcorcón II 0-3 Santa Ana 11º -
13º Alcorcón II 0-1 Parla 12º -
           
13º Alcorcón II 1-0 Alcalá 14º -
13º Alcorcón II 0-3 Carabanchel 15º -
13º Alcorcón II 0-0 Canillas 16º -
13º Alcorcón II 0-0 Vicálvaro 17º -
13º Alcorcón II 1-0 Pozuelo 18º -
13º Alcorcón II 1-1 San Agustín del Guadalix 19º -
           
Rayo Vallecano II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Las Rozas 2-1 Rayo II -
Getafe II 3-0 Rayo II -
           
Móstoles 1-1 Rayo II -
           
SF Henares 2-1 Rayo II -
Leganés II 6-2 Rayo II -
Trival 2-0 Rayo II -
Villaverde-Boetticher 0-0 Rayo II -
10º Atlético Pinto 0-3 Rayo II -
11º Santa Ana 3-2 Rayo II -
12º Parla 1-1 Rayo II -
           
           
15º Carabanchel 2-0 Rayo II -
16º Canillas 0-1 Rayo II -
17º Vicálvaro 0-3 Rayo II -
18º Pozuelo 1-4 Rayo II -
19º San Agustín del Guadalix 3-3 Rayo II -
20º Tres Cantos 2-0 Rayo II -

Road

  • Tercera Division 2018/2019
  • Last 10 games
Alcorcón II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 2 1 2
No win... 5 2 4
No draw... 2 1 2
No lose... - - -
Rayo Vallecano II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 6 2 6
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 6 2 6
No lose... 12 3 8

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2018/2019
  • Last 10 games
Alcorcón II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.5 0.75 0.63
Average goals conceded each match 0.88 1.06 0.97
Average goals scored+conceded 1.38 1.81 1.6
Clean sheets 50% 25% 38%
Failed to score 63% 44% 53%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 25% 19% 22%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 75% 81% 78%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 16 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Rayo Vallecano II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.81 1.38 1.59
Average goals conceded each match 0.75 1.75 1.25
Average goals scored+conceded 2.56 3.13 2.84
Clean sheets 38% 25% 31%
Failed to score 13% 31% 22%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 44% 56% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 56% 44% 50%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 16 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2018/2019
  • Last 10 games
Alcorcón II Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 56% (9)
0-1 13% (2)
1-1 13% (2)
1-0 13% (2)
0-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (16)
Full time Score
0-0 31% (5)
0-1 19% (3)
1-0 19% (3)
0-3 13% (2)
2-3 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
2-1 6% (1)
Total 100% (16)
Rayo Vallecano II Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 31% (5)
1-0 19% (3)
1-1 19% (3)
0-2 13% (2)
2-0 13% (2)
4-1 6% (1)
Total 100% (16)
Full time Score
2-0 19% (3)
0-3 13% (2)
1-1 13% (2)
2-1 13% (2)
0-1 6% (1)
3-0 6% (1)
3-2 6% (1)
0-0 6% (1)
3-3 6% (1)
1-4 6% (1)
6-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (16)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Mallorca II 3-0 Manacor
Utrera 1-2 Sevilla III
Mutilvera 3-3 Valle Egüés
San Fernando 2-1 Santa Brígida
Alcorcón II 0-0 Rayo II
El Palo 4-1 Melilla
Alesves 0-2 Osasuna II
Formentera 2-0 Esporles
El Cotillo 1-1 Viera
Marino 0-2 Ibarra
Alaves II 6-0 Ordizia
Jove 1-3 La Nucía
Alcalá 0-2 Móstoles
Murense 2-3 Poblense
Huarte 2-1 Avance Ezcabarte
Baztán 0-0 Ardoi
River Ebro 2-0 Yagüe
Acero 1-1 Novelda
Llosetense 2-1 Santanyí
Beti Onak 3-2 Burladés
Pamplona 1-2 Corellano
Txantrea 2-3 Cantolagua
Rapid de Murillo 1-2 Náxara
Virgen Camino 1-3 Segoviana
Lagun Onak 1-2 Portugalete
Zamudio 2-0 Basconia
Porriño Industrial 2-1 UD Ourense
Atzeneta 2-2 Elche II
Figueres 1-1 Sants
Roque Lepe 1-1 Gerena
Alberite 2-1 Alfaro
Panadería Pulido 3-3 Lanzarote
Almazán 3-1 La Bañeza
Santa Marta 0-0 Briviesca
Deusto 0-1 Sestao
Lealtad 3-0 Ceares
Saguntino 0-1 Xàtiva
UD Sámano 3-1 Vimenor
Las Palmas III 1-0 La Cuadra
Burgos 0-2 Cristo
Zamora 3-1 Bembibre
Numancia II 2-1 Beroil Bupolsa
La Granja 2-0 Uxama
Balmaseda 1-3 San Ignacio
SD San Pedro 1-2 Amurrio
Sodupe 3-1 Bermeo
Laracha 3-1 Silva
Somozas 2-1 Polvorín
Ourense CF 1-0 Bergantiños
Praviano 0-1 Mosconia
Roda 1-1 Orihuela
Alzira 1-3 Torre Levante
Escobedo 3-1 Naval
Cayón 0-0 Siete Villas
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 4-0 Martos
Arcos 2-1 Écija
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2-1 San Rafael
Alcúdia 2-1 Santa Catalina
Ciudad Real 0-0 Socuéllamos
Calvo Sotelo 1-1 Atlético Tomelloso
Villacañas 1-0 Tarancón
Beti Kozkor 1-3 Peña Sport
Las Zocas 1-1 Santa Úrsula
Astorga 4-0 Cebrereña
Felanitx 3-1 Son Cladera
Villarrubia 0-0 Marchamalo
L'Entregu 1-0 Siero
Crevillente 1-0 Eldense
Vilamarxant 2-1 Villarreal III
Revilla 1-0 Barreda
Escudo 1-0 Ribamontán
Alhaurín 1-2 Linares
Antequera 3-0 Loja
La Hoya Lorca 0-1 Lorca Deportiva
Berio 4-1 Pasaia
Llanera 2-2 Marino Luanco
Velarde 0-2 Laredo
Alcobendas 0-0 Carabanchel
Huétor Tájar 3-1 Atarfe
Constància 3-1 Sóller
Mora 0-1 Almagro
Cieza 1-2 Huércal-Overa
Sant Andreu 3-0 Cerdanyola
Xerez DFC 0-0 Xerez
Espinardo 2-0 Yeclano
Santurtzi 1-4 JD Somorrostro
SF Henares 2-0 Las Rozas
Getafe II 2-1 Leganés II
Parla 1-1 Pozuelo
Vicálvaro 0-1 Villaverde-Boetticher
Mancha Real 0-3 Vélez
San Pedro 1-2 Huétor Vega
Cabecense 0-1 Barrios
Córdoba II 0-3 Betis II
Extremadura UD II 0-3 Valdivia
Casetas 0-1 Belchite
San Juan de Mozarrifar 2-1 Almudévar
Churra 4-2 Totana
Pinatar Arena 2-0 Pulpileño
Minerva 1-0 CD Águilas
Rinconeda Polanco 1-2 Bezana
Santander II 4-0 Tropezón
Beasain 2-2 Santutxu
Condal 3-0 San Claudio
U Oviedo 2-1 Gijón
Paterna 0-1 Silla
Paiporta 2-3 Rayo Ibense
Guarnizo 1-1 Solares
Castelldefels 0-3 Terrassa
Reus Deportiu II 3-1 Granollers
Santboià 1-2 Grama
San Cristóbal 1-0 Ascó
Prat 1-1 Pobla
Martinenc 2-2 L'Hospitalet
Europa 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Horta 2-0 Vilafranca
San Agustín del Guadalix 2-1 Trival
Santa Ana 1-3 Atlético Pinto
Guadalcacín 0-0 Atlético Espeleño
Algeciras 0-0 Conil
Lucena 2-2 Puente Genil
Olivenza 0-2 Jerez
Calamonte 3-1 Plasencia
Zaragoza II 4-1 Binéfar
Azuqueca 2-4 Toledo
Varea 3-0 Arnedo
Berceo 1-2 Calasancio
Juventud Torremolinos 1-2 Jaén
La Madalena de Morcín 1-3 Covadonga
Lebrijana 1-1 Cádiz II
Coria 0-0 Ceuta
Valdelacalzada 1-2 Moralo
Yaiza 1-1 Tamaraceite
Mensajero 0-1 Tenerife II
Güímar 3-3 Tenisca
Atlético Tacoronte 2-1 Buzanada
Peña 2-1 Platges
Choco 2-0 Compostela
Llanes 2-0 Colunga
Torina 2-1 Albericia
Tres Cantos 2-0 Canillas
Motril 5-0 Guadix
Pueblonuevo 0-2 Azuaga
Mérida AD 1-1 CD Coria
Sariñena 2-1 Robres
Calamocha 1-1 Brea
La Almunia 1-2 Monzón
Illueca 2-2 Borja
Sabiñánigo 0-0 Villanueva
Guadalajara 0-4 Albacete II
Ibañés 1-2 Villarrobledo
La Roda 1-1 Quintanar
Cortes 2-1 Subiza
Autol 0-2 Logroñés II
Vianés 0-4 Haro
Calzada 1-1 Oyonesa
SD Logroñés 2-1 Pradejón
Mar Menor 4-1 Minera
Mazarrón FC 0-1 Algar
Ávila 3-2 Cultural Leonesa II
Barco 1-2 Racing Ferrol
Boiro 1-4 Arosa
Arenteiro 2-1 Paiosaco
Villalbés 1-0 Alondras
Polideportivo Almería 1-0 Rincón
Tarazona 2-0 San Lorenzo
Tamarite 0-3 Utebo
Cirbonero 3-1 San Juan
Anguiano 6-1 Agoncillo
Tuilla 1-0 Caudal
Real Avilés 0-3 San Martín
Llerenense 2-0 Castuera
Diocesano 0-0 Arroyo
Valverdeño 2-1 Cacereño
Madridejos 0-2 La Solana
Los Garres 1-0 Murcia II
CAP Murcia 2-0 Muleño
Arandina 3-1 Tordesillas
Aceuchal 1-2 Montijo
Ribadumia 3-2 Céltiga
Torreperogil 0-0 Alhaurino
UCAM Murcia II 3-0 Cartagena II

Tercera Division - 2018/2019

  • 100% 7292 / 7292 Games

  • Home team wins 45.26%
  • Draws 25.47%
  • Away team wins 29.28%
  • Over 1.5 70.86%
  • Over 2.5 46.5%
  • Over 3.5 25.64%
  • Goals 18607
  • Goals /match 2.55
  • Goals /match home 1.46
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 46.28%
  • Goals after 80' 1.75%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips