1860 München II Hallbergmoos-Goldach statistics
1860 II |
| Hallbergmoos |
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
|
Standings in this competition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WARNING: Due to missing data or postponed matches, you are not seeing the league standings at the date of this match, but the current/latest standings of this competition. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
All matches in Home/Away conditionOberliga 2021/2022 - Oberliga: Bayern Süd - Bayern Süd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1860 München II
| Hallbergmoos-Goldach
|
Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1860 München II
| Hallbergmoos-Goldach
|
Road
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1860 München II
| Hallbergmoos-Goldach
|
Goals
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1860 München II
|
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Correct score
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1860 München II Home Global
| Hallbergmoos-Goldach Away Global
|
1860 II and Hallbergmoos have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.
The last 1860 II match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against Pullach, and ended in a draw by 2-2. The last Hallbergmoos match was for the Oberliga, at home, against Schwaben Augsburg, and ended in a draw by 2-2.
Oberliga
Paloma | 1-0 | Meiendorf | |
Schwachhausen | 0-2 | BTS Neustadt | |
Stern | 2-2 | BSC Süd | |
Todesfelde | 1-1 | Eichede | |
Inter Leipzig | 0-1 | Arnstadt | |
CZ Jena II | 2-1 | An der Fahner | |
Grimma | 3-0 | Rudolstadt | |
Hemelingen | 5-2 | Habenhauser FV | |
Greif | 4-4 | Hansa II | |
Mahlsdorf | 1-1 | Hertha | |
Lok Stendal | 0-3 | Rostocker | |
Buchholz | 3-3 | HSV III | |
Rugenbergen | 1-4 | Victoria H. | |
Astoria II | 3-2 | Rielasingen | |
Schonnebeck | 0-2 | Ratingen | |
Niederwenigern | 2-1 | M'gladbach | |
Dinslaken | 0-2 | Monheim | |
Cronenberger | 0-3 | TuRU | |
Kleve | 2-1 | Sterkrade-Nord | |
Meerbusch | 2-1 | TVD Velbert | |
Preußen 09 | 1-0 | Eutin | |
Komet Arsten | 3-4 | Leher TS | |
Hastedt | 0-4 | Vatan Sport | |
Aumund-V | 2-2 | Union Bremen | |
Aplerbeck | 2-2 | Schermbeck | |
Rhynern | 3-0 | Rheine | |
P. Münster II | 4-2 | Vreden | |
Meinerzhagen | 2-0 | Hammer | |
Erndtebrück | 3-0 | Gütersloh | |
Kaan | 3-3 | Clarholz | |
Holzwickede | 1-3 | Wattenscheid | |
Paderborn II | 3-1 | SF Siegen | |
Finnentrop / B | 3-3 | Ennepetal | |
Gonsenheim | 0-2 | Salmrohr | |
DJK Bamberg | 4-1 | Ammerthal | |
VfL Oldenburg | 1-1 | Heeslinger SC | |
Spelle-Venhaus | 0-2 | BW Lohne | |
Gifhorn | 0-3 | Egestorf | |
Hagen / Uthl. | 2-2 | Eintr. Celle | |
Göttingen | 0-0 | Lupo-Martini | |
Rotenburg | 1-1 | Bersenbrück | |
RW Walldorf | 3-4 | Türk Friedberg | |
Ginsheim | 1-1 | Dietkirchen | |
Eddersheim | 2-1 | Dreieich | |
Zeilsheim | 1-5 | Waldgirmes | |
Hürth | 2-0 | Breinig | |
Bergisch Gladb | 7-0 | Eilendorf | |
Düren | 5-0 | Alfter | |
Hennef | 2-1 | Glesch / Paff. | |
Freialdenhoven | 3-1 | Siegburger SV | |
Frisia | 2-1 | TSB Flensburg | |
Union Nettetal | 0-1 | Teutonia | |
Westfalia | 1-1 | Sprockhövel | |
Bocholt | 1-1 | SSVg Velbert | |
Düsseldorf | 1-0 | Kray | |
Bremerhaven | 4-8 | Werder III | |
Frechen | 7-0 | Wesseling | |
BW Friesdorf | 1-1 | Arnoldsweiler | |
VfL Vichttal | 3-2 | Deutz | |
Karlburg | 0-2 | Feucht | |
Ram / Ehler | 3-0 | BW Schwalbe | |
An der Fahner | 0-4 | Inter Leipzig | |
Backnang | 0-3 | SGV Freiberg | |
Donaustauf | 4-2 | Regensburg II | |
1860 II | 7-1 | Hallbergmoos | |
Diefflen | 2-1 | Jägersburg | |
Elversberg II | 3-2 | Eppelborn | |
Ludwigshafen | 1-1 | Mechtersheim | |
Wiesbach | 3-2 | Dudenhofen | |
Waldalgesheim | 1-0 | Kaiserslautern | |
Koblenz | 1-2 | Gonsenheim | |
Emmelshausen | 0-5 | Trier | |
Völklingen | 3-1 | Speyer | |
Salmrohr | 0-2 | Karbach | |
Wormatia | 7-0 | Pfeddersheim | |
Engers | 2-1 | Eisbachtal | |
Mülheim-Kärl. | 0-0 | Hassia Bingen | |
Heeslinger SC | 3-1 | Eintr. Celle | |
Waldgirmes | 2-2 | Türk Friedberg | |
Neustrelitz | 2-1 | Hansa II | |
Erlangen | 6-0 | Bayern Hof | |
Gebenbach | 2-3 | Seligenporten | |
Feucht | 1-0 | Würzburger FV | |
Bramfeld | 1-2 | Hamm Utd | |
Bad Vilbel | 0-3 | RW Walldorf | |
Victoria H. | 1-2 | Buchholz | |
Concordia | 0-1 | Barmbek-Uhlenh | |
BW Schwalbe | 2-5 | Göttingen | |
Dreieich | 1-3 | Zeilsheim | |
HSV III | 4-1 | U. Tornesch | |
Blumenthal | 5-2 | Hemelingen | |
BTS Neustadt | 2-3 | Aumund-V | |
Bremer SV | 4-1 | Schwachhausen | |
Weiche II | 3-1 | Kronshagen | |
TSB Flensburg | 0-2 | Eckernförd | |
Landsberg | 5-1 | Pullach | |
Ravensburg | 4-2 | Dorfmerkingen | |
Ilshofen | 0-6 | Nöttingen | |
Pforzheim | 1-0 | Stuttg Kickers | |
Neckarsulm | 1-3 | Astoria II | |
Eutin | 1-0 | Union NMS | |
Bischofswerda | 2-1 | Martinroda | |
Arnstadt | 1-1 | Einheit Wernigerode | |
Rudolstadt | 1-0 | Sandersdorf | |
VfL Halle | 1-1 | Erfurt | |
Zorbau | 2-3 | Budissa | |
An der Fahner | 2-3 | Krieschow | |
Oberlausitz | 0-3 | CZ Jena II | |
Trier | 2-0 | Waldalgesheim | |
Ammerthal | 4-0 | Sand | |
Ansbach | 1-0 | Großbardorf | |
Stadtallendorf | 1-1 | Bayern Alzenau | |
BSC Süd | 0-2 | Mahlsdorf | |
Rostocker | 3-1 | Blau-Weiß 90 | |
M. Schwerin | 0-2 | Ludwigsfelde | |
Meiendorf | 1-5 | Dassendorf | |
Lohbrügge | 0-1 | Curslack | |
Freiburg | 2-1 | Oberachern | |
Baunatal | 1-3 | Buchonia | |
Deisenhofen | 4-0 | Türkspor A. | |
Schwaben | 2-1 | Dachau | |
Kirchanschörin | 3-1 | Kottern | |
Dornbreite | 3-3 | Oldenburg | |
Bremerhaven | 3-0 | Geestemünde | |
Vatan Spor | 1-2 | DJK Bamberg | |
Vilzing | 0-0 | Bamberg | |
Fernwald | 2-2 | Hanau | |
Waldgirmes | 0-3 | Ginsheim | |
Bissingen | 1-1 | Göppinger SV | |
Bruchsal | 2-1 | Lörrach-B. | |
Villingen | 2-0 | Backnang | |
Karbach | 2-2 | Koblenz | |
Hassia Bingen | 2-0 | Emmelshausen | |
Mechtersheim | 3-2 | Elversberg II | |
Dudenhofen | 0-2 | Wormatia | |
Jägersburg | 2-2 | Wiesbach | |
Uphusen | 2-1 | Hagen / Uthl. | |
Regensburg II | 2-1 | Hankofen | |
Eisbachtal | 1-1 | Mülheim-Kärl. | |
Eppelborn | 4-1 | Völklingen | |
Karlburg | 0-0 | Neumarkt Germany | |
Cham | 1-2 | Abtswind | |
Ram / Ehler | 6-1 | Gifhorn | |
FT Braunschw | 0-2 | Wolfenbüttel | |
Dietkirchen | 1-3 | Griesheim | |
Neuhof | 1-2 | Lehnerz | |
Ingolstadt II | 2-2 | Wasserburg | |
Deutz | 0-4 | Düren |
Oberliga - 2021/2022
- 97% 3618 / 3741 Games
- Home team wins 43.86%
- Draws 20.59%
- Away team wins 35.54%
- Over 1.5 85.77%
- Over 2.5 67.44%
- Over 3.5 46.77%
- Goals 12775
- Goals /match 3.53
- Goals /match home 1.91
- Goals /match away 1.62
- Both teams score 58.29%
- Goals after 80' 0.01%
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Search Tips