Competition
Primera División 2019/2020
Spain
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Athletic Club | 1-0 | FC Barcelona | Gam1 | 217 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Celta de Vigo | 1-3 | Real Madrid | Gam1 | 170 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Valencia | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam1 | 126 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Mallorca | 2-1 | SD Eibar | Gam1 | 27 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Leganés | 0-1 | Osasuna | Gam1 | 35 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Villarreal | 4-4 | Granada | Gam1 | 66 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 1-0 | Levante | Gam1 | 52 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Espanyol | 0-2 | Sevilla | Gam1 | 72 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Real Betis | 1-2 | Real Valladolid | Gam1 | 83 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 1-0 | Getafe | Gam1 | 320 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Granada | 0-1 | Sevilla | Gam2 | 133 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Levante | 2-1 | Villarreal | Gam2 | 79 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Osasuna | 0-0 | SD Eibar | Gam2 | 34 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Real Madrid | 1-1 | Real Valladolid | Gam2 | 189 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Celta de Vigo | 1-0 | Valencia | Gam2 | 68 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Getafe | 1-1 | Athletic Club | Gam2 | 36 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 0-0 | Espanyol | Gam2 | 34 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Mallorca | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam2 | 28 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Leganés | 0-1 | Atlético Madrid | Gam2 | 153 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | FC Barcelona | 5-2 | Real Betis | Gam2 | 198 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Sevilla | 1-1 | Celta de Vigo | Gam3 | 190 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Athletic Club | 2-0 | Real Sociedad | Gam3 | 126 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Osasuna | 2-2 | FC Barcelona | Gam3 | 138 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Getafe | 1-1 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam3 | 39 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Levante | 2-0 | Real Valladolid | Gam3 | 31 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Real Betis | 2-1 | Leganés | Gam3 | 68 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Valencia | 2-0 | Mallorca | Gam3 | 118 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Atlético Madrid | 3-2 | SD Eibar | Gam3 | 252 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Espanyol | 0-3 | Granada | Gam3 | 68 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Villarreal | 2-2 | Real Madrid | Gam3 | 150 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Mallorca | 0-0 | Athletic Club | Gam4 | 188 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 12:00 | Real Madrid | 3-2 | Levante | Gam4 | 158 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Leganés | 0-3 | Villarreal | Gam4 | 51 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Real Sociedad | 2-0 | Atlético Madrid | Gam4 | 179 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | FC Barcelona | 5-2 | Valencia | Gam4 | 229 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | SD Eibar | 1-2 | Espanyol | Gam4 | 55 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 0-1 | Sevilla | Gam4 | 74 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Celta de Vigo | 0-2 | Granada | Gam4 | 85 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Real Valladolid | 1-1 | Osasuna | Gam4 | 52 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Real Betis | 1-1 | Getafe | Gam4 | 113 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Osasuna | 0-0 | Real Betis | Gam5 | 107 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 12:00 | Villarreal | 2-0 | Real Valladolid | Gam5 | 88 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Levante | 0-0 | SD Eibar | Gam5 | 67 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Atlético Madrid | 0-0 | Celta de Vigo | Gam5 | 209 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Granada | 2-0 | FC Barcelona | Gam5 | 199 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Getafe | 4-2 | Mallorca | Gam5 | 50 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Espanyol | 1-3 | Real Sociedad | Gam5 | 48 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Valencia | 1-1 | Leganés | Gam5 | 117 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Athletic Club | 2-0 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam5 | 86 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Sevilla | 0-1 | Real Madrid | Gam5 | 207 | |||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Real Valladolid | 1-1 | Granada | Gam6 | 164 | |||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Real Betis | 3-1 | Levante | Gam6 | 123 | |||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | FC Barcelona | 2-1 | Villarreal | Gam6 | 251 | |||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Leganés | 1-1 | Athletic Club | Gam6 | 118 | |||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Mallorca | 0-2 | Atlético Madrid | Gam6 | 183 | |||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Valencia | 3-3 | Getafe | Gam6 | 123 | |||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Real Madrid | 2-0 | Osasuna | Gam6 | 182 | |||
Thu | 26.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | SD Eibar | 3-2 | Sevilla | Gam6 | 231 | |||
Thu | 26.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Celta de Vigo | 1-1 | Espanyol | Gam6 | 177 | |||
Thu | 26.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Real Sociedad | 3-0 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam6 | 155 | |||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Villarreal | 5-1 | Real Betis | Gam7 | 154 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 12:00 | Athletic Club | 0-1 | Valencia | Gam7 | 120 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Getafe | 0-2 | FC Barcelona | Gam7 | 134 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Granada | 1-0 | Leganés | Gam7 | 102 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Atlético Madrid | 0-0 | Real Madrid | Gam7 | 178 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Espanyol | 0-2 | Real Valladolid | Gam7 | 62 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | SD Eibar | 2-0 | Celta de Vigo | Gam7 | 70 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 2-0 | Mallorca | Gam7 | 52 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Levante | 1-1 | Osasuna | Gam7 | 62 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Sevilla | 3-2 | Real Sociedad | Gam7 | 129 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Real Betis | 1-1 | SD Eibar | Gam8 | 174 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 12:00 | Leganés | 1-2 | Levante | Gam8 | 67 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Real Madrid | 4-2 | Granada | Gam8 | 161 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Valencia | 2-1 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam8 | 131 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Osasuna | 2-1 | Villarreal | Gam8 | 92 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Mallorca | 2-0 | Espanyol | Gam8 | 61 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | Celta de Vigo | 1-0 | Athletic Club | Gam8 | 85 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Real Valladolid | 0-0 | Atlético Madrid | Gam8 | 178 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Real Sociedad | 1-2 | Getafe | Gam8 | 129 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | FC Barcelona | 4-0 | Sevilla | Gam8 | 327 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Granada | 1-0 | Osasuna | Gam9 | 174 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 12:00 | SD Eibar | 0-3 | FC Barcelona | Gam9 | 173 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Atlético Madrid | 1-1 | Valencia | Gam9 | 108 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Getafe | 2-0 | Leganés | Gam9 | 71 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Mallorca | 1-0 | Real Madrid | Gam9 | 186 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 2-0 | Celta de Vigo | Gam9 | 54 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | Real Sociedad | 3-1 | Real Betis | Gam9 | 74 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Espanyol | 0-1 | Villarreal | Gam9 | 70 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Athletic Club | 1-1 | Real Valladolid | Gam9 | 86 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Sevilla | 1-0 | Levante | Gam9 | 116 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Villarreal | 4-1 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam10 | 137 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Leganés | 1-0 | Mallorca | Gam10 | 43 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Real Valladolid | 2-0 | SD Eibar | Gam10 | 42 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2-0 | Athletic Club | Gam10 | 165 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Celta de Vigo | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam10 | 59 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | Granada | 1-0 | Real Betis | Gam10 | 66 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Levante | 0-1 | Espanyol | Gam10 | 39 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Sevilla | 2-0 | Getafe | Gam10 | 69 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Osasuna | 3-1 | Valencia | Gam10 | 72 | |||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 1-1 | Atlético Madrid | Gam11 | 235 | |||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 20:15 | FC Barcelona | 5-1 | Real Valladolid | Gam11 | 230 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Real Sociedad | 1-2 | Levante | Gam11 | 103 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Valencia | 1-1 | Sevilla | Gam11 | 136 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Athletic Club | 3-0 | Espanyol | Gam11 | 92 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Real Betis | 2-1 | Celta de Vigo | Gam11 | 77 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 20:15 | Real Madrid | 5-0 | Leganés | Gam11 | 179 | |||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | SD Eibar | 2-1 | Villarreal | Gam11 | 158 | |||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Mallorca | 2-2 | Osasuna | Gam11 | 132 | |||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 20:15 | Getafe | 3-1 | Granada | Gam11 | 182 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Espanyol | 1-2 | Valencia | Gam12 | 96 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Levante | 3-1 | FC Barcelona | Gam12 | 150 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Sevilla | 1-1 | Atlético Madrid | Gam12 | 165 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Real Madrid | 0-0 | Real Betis | Gam12 | 199 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 11:00 | Real Valladolid | 3-0 | Mallorca | Gam12 | 83 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Villarreal | 0-0 | Athletic Club | Gam12 | 111 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Osasuna | 4-2 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam12 | 85 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Celta de Vigo | 0-1 | Getafe | Gam12 | 66 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Leganés | 1-2 | SD Eibar | Gam12 | 64 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Granada | 1-2 | Real Sociedad | Gam12 | 115 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Leganés | Gam13 | 212 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 3-0 | Real Valladolid | Gam13 | 55 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Valencia | 2-0 | Granada | Gam13 | 109 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | SD Eibar | 0-4 | Real Madrid | Gam13 | 161 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | FC Barcelona | 4-1 | Celta de Vigo | Gam13 | 219 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 11:00 | Mallorca | 3-1 | Villarreal | Gam13 | 74 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Athletic Club | 2-1 | Levante | Gam13 | 72 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Atlético Madrid | 3-1 | Espanyol | Gam13 | 167 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Getafe | 0-0 | Osasuna | Gam13 | 73 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Real Betis | 1-2 | Sevilla | Gam13 | 124 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Levante | 2-1 | Mallorca | Gam14 | 165 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Leganés | 1-2 | FC Barcelona | Gam14 | 169 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Real Betis | 2-1 | Valencia | Gam14 | 78 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Granada | 1-1 | Atlético Madrid | Gam14 | 121 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Real Madrid | 3-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam14 | 171 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 11:00 | Espanyol | 1-1 | Getafe | Gam14 | 64 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Osasuna | 1-2 | Athletic Club | Gam14 | 63 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | SD Eibar | 0-2 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam14 | 73 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Villarreal | 1-3 | Celta de Vigo | Gam14 | 117 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Real Valladolid | 0-1 | Sevilla | Gam14 | 120 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Celta de Vigo | 0-0 | Real Valladolid | Gam15 | 154 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 1-2 | Real Madrid | Gam15 | 135 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Real Sociedad | 4-1 | SD Eibar | Gam15 | 68 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Mallorca | 1-2 | Real Betis | Gam15 | 47 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Valencia | 2-1 | Villarreal | Gam15 | 132 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 11:00 | Sevilla | 1-0 | Leganés | Gam15 | 125 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Athletic Club | 2-0 | Granada | Gam15 | 77 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Espanyol | 2-4 | Osasuna | Gam15 | 60 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Getafe | 4-0 | Levante | Gam15 | 76 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Atlético Madrid | 0-1 | FC Barcelona | Gam15 | 255 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Villarreal | 0-0 | Atlético Madrid | Gam16 | 219 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 12:00 | Real Madrid | 2-0 | Espanyol | Gam16 | 175 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Granada | 3-0 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam16 | 71 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Levante | 2-4 | Valencia | Gam16 | 89 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | FC Barcelona | 5-2 | Mallorca | Gam16 | 245 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 11:00 | SD Eibar | 0-1 | Getafe | Gam16 | 89 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Real Betis | 3-2 | Athletic Club | Gam16 | 80 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Real Valladolid | 0-0 | Real Sociedad | Gam16 | 82 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Leganés | 3-2 | Celta de Vigo | Gam16 | 85 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Osasuna | 1-1 | Sevilla | Gam16 | 175 | |||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 1-1 | Leganés | Gam17 | 135 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 12:00 | Granada | 1-2 | Levante | Gam17 | 97 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Real Sociedad | 2-2 | FC Barcelona | Gam17 | 156 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Athletic Club | 0-0 | SD Eibar | Gam17 | 120 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2-0 | Osasuna | Gam17 | 171 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 11:00 | Getafe | 2-0 | Real Valladolid | Gam17 | 93 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Celta de Vigo | 2-2 | Mallorca | Gam17 | 77 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Espanyol | 2-2 | Real Betis | Gam17 | 61 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Sevilla | 1-2 | Villarreal | Gam17 | 119 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Valencia | 1-1 | Real Madrid | Gam17 | 185 | |||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | FC Barcelona | 0-0 | Real Madrid | Gam10 | 285 | |||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | SD Eibar | 3-0 | Granada | Gam18 | 141 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 12:00 | Mallorca | 0-2 | Sevilla | Gam18 | 92 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | FC Barcelona | 4-1 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam18 | 155 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Villarreal | 1-0 | Getafe | Gam18 | 70 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Real Valladolid | 1-1 | Valencia | Gam18 | 90 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 11:00 | Leganés | 2-0 | Espanyol | Gam18 | 63 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Osasuna | 3-4 | Real Sociedad | Gam18 | 62 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Real Betis | 1-2 | Atlético Madrid | Gam18 | 106 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Levante | 3-1 | Celta de Vigo | Gam18 | 76 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Real Madrid | 0-0 | Athletic Club | Gam18 | 165 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Real Valladolid | 2-2 | Leganés | Gam19 | 214 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Sevilla | 1-1 | Athletic Club | Gam19 | 272 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Valencia | 1-0 | SD Eibar | Gam19 | 206 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Getafe | 0-3 | Real Madrid | Gam19 | 237 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Atlético Madrid | 2-1 | Levante | Gam19 | 251 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Espanyol | 2-2 | FC Barcelona | Gam19 | 345 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Granada | 1-0 | Mallorca | Gam19 | 108 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Real Sociedad | 1-2 | Villarreal | Gam19 | 142 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 1-1 | Real Betis | Gam19 | 96 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Celta de Vigo | 1-1 | Osasuna | Gam19 | 140 | |||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Leganés | 0-3 | Getafe | Gam20 | 206 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Levante | 0-1 | Deportivo Alavés | Gam20 | 99 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Real Madrid | 2-1 | Sevilla | Gam20 | 164 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Osasuna | 0-0 | Real Valladolid | Gam20 | 47 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | SD Eibar | 2-0 | Atlético Madrid | Gam20 | 208 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Mallorca | 4-1 | Valencia | Gam20 | 82 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Real Betis | 3-0 | Real Sociedad | Gam20 | 86 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Villarreal | 1-2 | Espanyol | Gam20 | 92 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Athletic Club | 1-1 | Celta de Vigo | Gam20 | 96 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | FC Barcelona | 1-0 | Granada | Gam20 | 215 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera División - 2019/2020
- 100% 380 / 380 Games
- Home team wins 45.79%
- Draws 27.63%
- Away team wins 26.58%
- Over 1.5 72.63%
- Over 2.5 45.53%
- Over 3.5 22.11%
- Goals 942
- Goals /match 2.48
- Goals /match home 1.44
- Goals /match away 1.04
- Both teams score 49.74%
- Goals after 80' 17.52%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)