Competition
Premier League 2019
Singapore
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 09:30 | Geylang International | 1-0 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 09:30 | Young Lions | 1-4 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 09:30 | Home United | 0-1 | DPMM FC | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 09:30 | Hougang United | 1-5 | Tampines Rovers | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 11:45 | Tampines Rovers | 5-1 | Home United | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 09:30 | Balestier Khalsa | 0-1 | Hougang United | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 12:15 | DPMM FC | 3-0 | Geylang International | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 11:45 | Albirex Niigata S | 0-0 | DPMM FC | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 09:30 | Geylang International | 0-1 | Tampines Rovers | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 09:30 | Hougang United | 5-1 | Warriors | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 09:30 | Home United | 0-0 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Fri | 29.Mar.2019 - 11:45 | Tampines Rovers | 0-0 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 09:30 | Warriors | 0-3 | Home United | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 10:30 | Young Lions | 2-1 | Hougang United | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 10:30 | Balestier Khalsa | 3-0 | Geylang International | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 05.Apr.2019 - 12:45 | Geylang International | 5-2 | Warriors | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 10:30 | Home United | 2-1 | Young Lions | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 10:30 | Albirex Niigata S | 2-1 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 13:15 | DPMM FC | 2-1 | Tampines Rovers | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 12:45 | Hougang United | 1-0 | Home United | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 10:30 | Balestier Khalsa | 1-7 | DPMM FC | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 10:30 | Warriors | 1-2 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 10:30 | Young Lions | 0-1 | Geylang International | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 10:30 | Hougang United | 4-1 | Geylang International | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 13:15 | DPMM FC | 4-2 | Warriors | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sun | 21.Apr.2019 - 10:30 | Balestier Khalsa | 1-1 | Tampines Rovers | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 21.Apr.2019 - 10:30 | Albirex Niigata S | 2-1 | Young Lions | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 12:45 | Home United | 3-0 | Geylang International | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 12:45 | Warriors | 1-1 | Tampines Rovers | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 12:45 | Hougang United | 4-2 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 13:15 | DPMM FC | 0-0 | Young Lions | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 10:30 | Albirex Niigata S | 4-0 | Home United | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 10:30 | Balestier Khalsa | 2-1 | Warriors | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 13:15 | DPMM FC | 3-2 | Hougang United | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 12:45 | Balestier Khalsa | 0-1 | Young Lions | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 13:15 | DPMM FC | 2-0 | Home United | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 10:30 | Albirex Niigata S | 2-0 | Geylang International | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 10:30 | Tampines Rovers | 3-3 | Hougang United | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 13:30 | Geylang International | 1-3 | DPMM FC | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 13:30 | Young Lions | 0-2 | Warriors | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 13:30 | Hougang United | 1-0 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 13:30 | Warriors | 2-0 | Young Lions | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 13:30 | Albirex Niigata S | 0-0 | DPMM FC | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 13:30 | Warriors | 3-2 | Hougang United | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 13:30 | Tampines Rovers | 1-1 | Geylang International | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 13:30 | Balestier Khalsa | 2-4 | Home United | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Wed | 29.May.2019 - 13:30 | Tampines Rovers | 4-0 | Young Lions | Gam4 | 17 | |||
Sat | 15.Jun.2019 - 10:30 | Home United | 4-4 | Warriors | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 15.Jun.2019 - 10:30 | Albirex Niigata S | 3-1 | Tampines Rovers | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Jun.2019 - 10:30 | Geylang International | 5-0 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jun.2019 - 12:45 | Balestier Khalsa | 1-3 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 11:10 | Tampines Rovers | 3-1 | DPMM FC | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sun | 23.Jun.2019 - 10:30 | Warriors | 1-2 | Geylang International | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Fri | 28.Jun.2019 - 13:15 | DPMM FC | 2-1 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 10:30 | Home United | 0-2 | Hougang United | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 10:30 | Geylang International | 1-2 | Young Lions | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sun | 30.Jun.2019 - 10:30 | Albirex Niigata S | 1-0 | Warriors | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jul.2019 - 12:45 | Young Lions | 0-1 | Home United | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 12:45 | Geylang International | 2-2 | Hougang United | Gam7 | 43 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 10:30 | Young Lions | 1-2 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Warriors | 3-3 | DPMM FC | Gam7 | 20 | |||
Sun | 07.Jul.2019 - 10:30 | Tampines Rovers | 4-2 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Wed | 10.Jul.2019 - 12:45 | Hougang United | 0-1 | Young Lions | Gam7 | 61 | |||
Fri | 12.Jul.2019 - 12:45 | Geylang International | 2-3 | Home United | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 10:30 | Young Lions | 0-1 | DPMM FC | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 10:30 | Albirex Niigata S | 1-2 | Hougang United | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 10:30 | Tampines Rovers | 1-2 | Warriors | Gam7 | 13 | |||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 12:45 | Young Lions | 1-1 | Tampines Rovers | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Thu | 18.Jul.2019 - 12:45 | Home United | 3-3 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 19.Jul.2019 - 12:45 | Hougang United | 3-1 | DPMM FC | Gam7 | 23 | |||
Fri | 19.Jul.2019 - 12:45 | Warriors | 3-3 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam8 | 18 | |||
Tue | 23.Jul.2019 - 12:45 | Home United | 2-4 | Tampines Rovers | Gam5 | 37 | |||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 12:45 | Geylang International | 1-0 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 10:30 | Home United | 1-0 | DPMM FC | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 10:30 | Hougang United | 2-4 | Tampines Rovers | Gam8 | 10 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 10:30 | Young Lions | 1-0 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 13:15 | DPMM FC | 3-0 | Geylang International | Gam8 | 10 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 10:30 | Tampines Rovers | 3-0 | Home United | Gam8 | 21 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 10:30 | Warriors | 2-0 | Young Lions | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 10:30 | Balestier Khalsa | 3-4 | Hougang United | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 07.Aug.2019 - 12:45 | Young Lions | 1-1 | DPMM FC | Gam11 | 20 | |||
Tue | 13.Aug.2019 - 12:45 | Hougang United | 3-1 | Warriors | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Wed | 14.Aug.2019 - 12:45 | Home United | 1-3 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 14.Aug.2019 - 12:45 | Geylang International | 2-1 | Tampines Rovers | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 10:30 | Warriors | 1-3 | Home United | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 10:30 | Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 10:30 | Balestier Khalsa | 3-4 | Geylang International | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 10:30 | Young Lions | 2-4 | Hougang United | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Tue | 27.Aug.2019 - 12:45 | Hougang United | 1-1 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 12:45 | Young Lions | 1-2 | Geylang International | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 10:30 | Warriors | 2-1 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 10:30 | Hougang United | 2-0 | Home United | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 10:30 | Balestier Khalsa | 1-4 | DPMM FC | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Tue | 10.Sep.2019 - 13:15 | DPMM FC | 2-0 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 10:30 | Tampines Rovers | 3-3 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 13:15 | DPMM FC | 3-0 | Warriors | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 10:30 | Albirex Niigata S | 4-1 | Young Lions | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 10:30 | Geylang International | 4-4 | Hougang United | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 12:45 | Albirex Niigata S | 2-0 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 12:45 | Geylang International | 4-3 | Warriors | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 12:45 | Home United | 0-3 | Young Lions | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 13:15 | DPMM FC | 0-1 | Tampines Rovers | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 10:30 | Home United | 3-2 | Geylang International | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 10:30 | Warriors | 0-1 | Tampines Rovers | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 13:15 | Balestier Khalsa | 3-3 | Warriors | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 13:15 | DPMM FC | 5-4 | Hougang United | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 13:15 | Albirex Niigata S | 1-0 | Home United | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 13:15 | Tampines Rovers | 1-1 | Young Lions | Gam11 | 1 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premier League - 2019
- 100% 108 / 108 Games
- Home team wins 47.22%
- Draws 19.44%
- Away team wins 33.33%
- Over 1.5 78.7%
- Over 2.5 62.96%
- Over 3.5 40.74%
- Goals 370
- Goals /match 3.43
- Goals /match home 1.89
- Goals /match away 1.54
- Both teams score 59.26%
- Goals after 80' 18.11%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)