Competition
Czech Liga 2018/2019
Czech Republic
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 20.Jul.2018 - 17:30 | Dukla Praha | 1-3 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 21.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Zlín | 3-2 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam1 | 9 | |||
Sat | 21.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | Karviná | Gam1 | 15 | |||
Sat | 21.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Příbram | 1-1 | Teplice | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Sat | 21.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 2-0 | Opava | Gam1 | 18 | |||
Sun | 22.Jul.2018 - 14:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 2-1 | Slovácko | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Sun | 22.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 0-3 | Slavia Praha | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 23.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1-0 | Jablonec | Gam1 | 30 | |||
Fri | 27.Jul.2018 - 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 0-4 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam2 | 41 | |||
Sat | 28.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Příbram | 4-2 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Sat | 28.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Opava | 1-2 | Zlín | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Sat | 28.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Slovácko | 2-1 | Baník Ostrava | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sat | 28.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 4-0 | Karviná | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2018 - 14:00 | Teplice | 5-2 | Dukla Praha | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Jablonec | 1-2 | Sparta Praha | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Mon | 30.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1-0 | Slovan Liberec | Gam2 | 69 | |||
Fri | 03.Aug.2018 - 17:30 | Slavia Praha | 3-1 | Opava | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Baník Ostrava | 3-0 | Příbram | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sat | 04.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Zlín | 1-1 | Jablonec | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sat | 04.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Slovan Liberec | 2-2 | Teplice | Gam3 | 10 | |||
Sat | 04.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 0-1 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Sun | 05.Aug.2018 - 14:00 | Karviná | 3-4 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam3 | 10 | |||
Sun | 05.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 1-0 | Slovácko | Gam3 | 18 | |||
Mon | 06.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Dukla Praha | 0-1 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 10.Aug.2018 - 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 0-1 | Slavia Praha | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Příbram | 4-0 | Dukla Praha | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Opava | 1-1 | Slovan Liberec | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Jablonec | 4-1 | Karviná | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1-0 | Zlín | Gam4 | 24 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 14:00 | Slovácko | 3-1 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Teplice | 0-4 | Sparta Praha | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Mon | 13.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0-1 | Baník Ostrava | Gam4 | 59 | |||
Fri | 17.Aug.2018 - 17:30 | Dukla Praha | 1-2 | Slovácko | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1-1 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Zlín | 1-0 | Teplice | Gam5 | 12 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 6-1 | Opava | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 0-2 | Jablonec | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 14:00 | Karviná | 0-1 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam5 | 13 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 2-2 | Příbram | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Mon | 20.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-4 | Baník Ostrava | Gam5 | 25 | |||
Fri | 24.Aug.2018 - 17:30 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | Sparta Praha | Gam6 | 26 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Příbram | 1-3 | Slovan Liberec | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Opava | 1-3 | Karviná | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Baník Ostrava | 2-0 | Dukla Praha | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Teplice | 0-3 | Slavia Praha | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 14:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 6-1 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam6 | 21 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Jablonec | 3-0 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Mon | 27.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Slovácko | 0-4 | Zlín | Gam6 | 24 | |||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 17:30 | Sparta Praha | 2-0 | Dukla Praha | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0-0 | Baník Ostrava | Gam7 | 14 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Zlín | 3-0 | Příbram | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1-1 | Teplice | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Opava | 2-0 | Jablonec | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 4-0 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Karviná | 2-1 | Slovácko | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-3 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Fri | 14.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0-1 | Zlín | Gam8 | 19 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Příbram | 1-0 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1-0 | Opava | Gam8 | 20 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Dukla Praha | 2-0 | Slovan Liberec | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Jablonec | 0-3 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Teplice | 2-1 | Karviná | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Slovácko | 1-3 | Slavia Praha | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 17.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0-1 | Sparta Praha | Gam8 | 36 | |||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Zlín | 1-2 | Baník Ostrava | Gam9 | 42 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-0 | Dukla Praha | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Karviná | 4-1 | Příbram | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 5-1 | Slovácko | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Opava | 2-0 | Teplice | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 4-1 | Slovan Liberec | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Slavia Praha | 1-0 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 24.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Jablonec | 3-0 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam9 | 49 | |||
Fri | 28.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | Karviná | Gam10 | 7 | |||
Fri | 28.Sep.2018 - 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1-0 | Sparta Praha | Gam10 | 19 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Dukla Praha | 1-1 | Zlín | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Příbram | 3-0 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Slovácko | 0-2 | Opava | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 18:00 | Slovan Liberec | 3-0 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Baník Ostrava | 2-1 | Slavia Praha | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Teplice | 1-2 | Jablonec | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Zlín | 0-1 | Slovan Liberec | Gam11 | 42 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2-2 | Baník Ostrava | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 18:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-0 | Sparta Praha | Gam11 | 14 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Karviná | 0-2 | Dukla Praha | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Opava | 0-1 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Jablonec | 2-0 | Slovácko | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1-0 | Teplice | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Slavia Praha | 4-1 | Příbram | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 19.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 2-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam12 | 13 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-1 | Zlín | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Příbram | 0-6 | Jablonec | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1-1 | Karviná | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Slovácko | 0-2 | Teplice | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Dukla Praha | 1-0 | Opava | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0-1 | Slavia Praha | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 22.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 4-1 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam12 | 80 | |||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Teplice | 0-1 | Baník Ostrava | Gam13 | 28 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Karviná | 2-3 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3-0 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Opava | 5-0 | Příbram | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Zlín | 1-0 | Sparta Praha | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2-1 | Slovácko | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Jablonec | 0-0 | Slovan Liberec | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Mon | 29.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Slavia Praha | 4-1 | Dukla Praha | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 02.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 2-3 | Teplice | Gam14 | 38 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0-1 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam14 | 17 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Příbram | 0-3 | Slovácko | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Dukla Praha | 2-6 | Jablonec | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-2 | Opava | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Zlín | 2-1 | Karviná | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 2-2 | Slavia Praha | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 05.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam14 | 52 | |||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 0-0 | Dukla Praha | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 13:00 | Karviná | 1-3 | Sparta Praha | Gam15 | 17 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Slovácko | 0-1 | Slovan Liberec | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 13:00 | Opava | 2-1 | Baník Ostrava | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Jablonec | 3-1 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1-1 | Příbram | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Teplice | 0-0 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Slavia Praha | 3-1 | Zlín | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 23.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1-1 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam16 | 16 | |||
Fri | 23.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Dukla Praha | 1-0 | Teplice | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 13:00 | Karviná | 1-3 | Slavia Praha | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 2-2 | Příbram | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Zlín | 2-0 | Opava | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0-3 | Slovácko | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 0-4 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 0-0 | Jablonec | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Fri | 30.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Teplice | 1-0 | Slovan Liberec | Gam17 | 18 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1-1 | Karviná | Gam17 | 16 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Slovácko | 2-1 | Sparta Praha | Gam17 | 10 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | Dukla Praha | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Příbram | 0-2 | Baník Ostrava | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2-0 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam17 | 22 | |||
Mon | 03.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Jablonec | 4-0 | Zlín | Gam17 | 36 | |||
Mon | 03.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Opava | 2-3 | Slavia Praha | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 07.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Dukla Praha | 1-2 | Příbram | Gam18 | 21 | |||
Fri | 07.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Zlín | 0-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam18 | 53 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Baník Ostrava | 2-0 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-0 | Slovácko | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Karviná | 2-1 | Jablonec | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Slavia Praha | 3-2 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 0-1 | Teplice | Gam18 | 18 | |||
Mon | 10.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1-2 | Opava | Gam18 | 55 | |||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0-0 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam19 | 38 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | Slovan Liberec | Gam19 | 3 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Slovácko | 1-0 | Dukla Praha | Gam19 | 5 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Teplice | 2-1 | Zlín | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Opava | 2-1 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam19 | 9 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Příbram | 1-1 | Sparta Praha | Gam19 | 6 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2-1 | Karviná | Gam19 | 8 | |||
Mon | 17.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Jablonec | 0-2 | Slavia Praha | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 08.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-2 | Jablonec | Gam20 | 33 | |||
Fri | 08.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Dukla Praha | 1-1 | Baník Ostrava | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Slovan Liberec | 4-0 | Příbram | Gam20 | 6 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Karviná | 1-1 | Opava | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1-1 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam20 | 7 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Zlín | 0-1 | Slovácko | Gam20 | 6 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 16:00 | Slavia Praha | 2-0 | Teplice | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 1-0 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam20 | 8 | |||
Fri | 15.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Teplice | 0-2 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam21 | 11 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0-1 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam21 | 5 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Příbram | 3-2 | Zlín | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Slovácko | 2-0 | Karviná | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 16:00 | Baník Ostrava | 2-1 | Slovan Liberec | Gam21 | 7 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Jablonec | 2-2 | Opava | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 16:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2-0 | Slavia Praha | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 18.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Dukla Praha | 2-3 | Sparta Praha | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 2-0 | Dukla Praha | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Zlín | 0-2 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam22 | 4 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-0 | Příbram | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Karviná | 1-1 | Teplice | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1-0 | Jablonec | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 3-2 | Baník Ostrava | Gam22 | 11 | |||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Opava | 1-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam22 | 45 | |||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Slavia Praha | 4-0 | Slovácko | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1-2 | Zlín | Gam23 | 26 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Dukla Praha | 0-4 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Příbram | 2-1 | Karviná | Gam23 | 4 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Slovácko | 1-1 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1-0 | Jablonec | Gam23 | 10 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0-1 | Sparta Praha | Gam23 | 13 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0-3 | Slavia Praha | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Teplice | 3-2 | Opava | Gam23 | 9 | |||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Jablonec | 2-1 | Teplice | Gam24 | 25 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Karviná | 0-3 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam24 | 2 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2-0 | Příbram | Gam24 | 4 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Zlín | 2-1 | Dukla Praha | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Opava | 2-2 | Slovácko | Gam24 | 4 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 16:30 | Sparta Praha | 4-0 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam24 | 13 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 16:30 | Slavia Praha | 4-0 | Baník Ostrava | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 11.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 | Slovan Liberec | Gam24 | 42 | |||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Dukla Praha | 2-1 | Karviná | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Teplice | 2-1 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam25 | 51 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 13:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1-1 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam25 | 10 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | Zlín | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Slovácko | 0-0 | Jablonec | Gam25 | 2 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 16:30 | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam25 | 10 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | Opava | Gam25 | 7 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 16:30 | Příbram | 0-2 | Slavia Praha | Gam25 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Czech Liga - 2018/2019
- 100% 277 / 277 Games
- Home team wins 52.35%
- Draws 19.86%
- Away team wins 27.8%
- Over 1.5 74.73%
- Over 2.5 50.9%
- Over 3.5 28.16%
- Goals 741
- Goals /match 2.68
- Goals /match home 1.56
- Goals /match away 1.12
- Both teams score 46.57%
- Goals after 80' 9.99%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)