Competition
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 2021
Africa
Games
Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Mauritius | 1-3 | São Tomé and Príncipe | |||||
Wed | 09.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | South Sudan | 2-1 | Seychelles | |||||
Wed | 09.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Liberia | 1-0 | Chad | |||||
Wed | 09.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Djibouti | 1-1 | Gambia | |||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | Seychelles | 0-1 | South Sudan | |||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Chad |
1-0 e.t.(1-0) p.g.(5-4) | Liberia | |||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | 2-1 | Mauritius | |||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Gambia |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-2) | Djibouti | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Malawi | 1-0 | South Sudan | Group L | Gam1 | 9 | ||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Central African Republic | 2-0 | Burundi | Group L | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Namibia | 2-1 | Chad | Group L | Gam1 | 18 | ||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Cameroon | 0-0 | Cape Verde Islands | Group L | Gam1 | 26 | ||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Guinea-Bissau | 3-0 | Swaziland | Group L | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Nigeria | 2-1 | Benin | Group L | Gam1 | 23 | ||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Sierra Leone | 1-1 | Lesotho | Group L | Gam1 | 11 | ||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Burkina Faso | 0-0 | Uganda | Group L | Gam1 | 22 | ||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Sudan | 4-0 | São Tomé and Príncipe | Group L | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Angola | 1-3 | Gambia | Group L | Gam1 | 33 | ||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Senegal | 2-0 | Congo | Group L | Gam1 | 44 | ||
Thu | 14.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Mozambique | 2-0 | Rwanda | Group L | Gam1 | 12 | ||
Thu | 14.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Egypt | 1-1 | Kenya | Group L | Gam1 | 31 | ||
Thu | 14.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Togo | 0-1 | Comoros | Group L | Gam1 | 13 | ||
Thu | 14.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Mali | 2-2 | Guinea | Group L | Gam1 | 32 | ||
Thu | 14.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Ghana | 2-0 | South Africa | Group L | Gam1 | 29 | ||
Thu | 14.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Congo DR | 0-0 | Gabon | Group L | Gam1 | 17 | ||
Thu | 14.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Algeria | 5-0 | Zambia | Group L | Gam1 | 24 | ||
Fri | 15.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Zimbabwe | 0-0 | Botswana | Group L | Gam1 | 10 | ||
Fri | 15.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Tanzania | 2-1 | Equatorial Guinea | Group L | Gam1 | 8 | ||
Fri | 15.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Morocco | 0-0 | Mauritania | Group L | Gam1 | 20 | ||
Fri | 15.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Tunisia | 4-1 | Libya | Group L | Gam1 | 15 | ||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Madagascar | 1-0 | Ethiopia | Group L | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | 1-0 | Niger | Group L | Gam1 | 20 | ||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Chad | 0-2 | Mali | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Uganda | 2-0 | Malawi | Group B | Gam2 | 16 | ||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | South Sudan | 1-2 | Burkina Faso | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | South Africa | 1-0 | Sudan | Group C | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Swaziland | 1-4 | Senegal | Group I | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Benin | 1-0 | Sierra Leone | Group L | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Guinea | 2-0 | Namibia | Group A | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Rwanda | 0-1 | Cameroon | Group F | Gam2 | 9 | ||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Congo | 3-0 | Guinea-Bissau | Group I | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Lesotho | 2-4 | Nigeria | Group L | Gam2 | 14 | ||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Gabon | 2-1 | Angola | Group D | Gam2 | 24 | ||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | 0-1 | Ghana | Group C | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Comoros | 0-0 | Egypt | Group G | Gam2 | 38 | ||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Cape Verde Islands | 2-2 | Mozambique | Group F | Gam2 | 27 | ||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Kenya | 1-1 | Togo | Group G | Gam2 | 26 | ||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Gambia | 2-2 | Congo DR | Group D | Gam2 | 10 | ||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Botswana | 0-1 | Algeria | Group H | Gam2 | 45 | ||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Burundi | 0-3 | Morocco | Group E | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Ethiopia | 2-1 | Côte d'Ivoire | Group K | Gam2 | 11 | ||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Mauritania | 2-0 | Central African Republic | Group E | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Niger | 2-6 | Madagascar | Group K | Gam2 | 9 | ||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Zambia | 1-2 | Zimbabwe | Group H | Gam2 | 9 | ||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Equatorial Guinea | 0-1 | Tunisia | Group J | Gam2 | 20 | ||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Libya | 2-1 | Tanzania | Group J | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Guinea | 1-0 | Chad | Group A | Gam3 | 10 | ||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Mauritania | 1-1 | Burundi | Group E | Gam3 | 16 | ||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Kenya | 1-1 | Comoros | Group G | Gam3 | 15 | ||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Senegal | 2-0 | Guinea-Bissau | Group I | Gam3 | 23 | ||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Libya | 2-3 | Equatorial Guinea | Group J | Gam3 | 13 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Uganda | 1-0 | South Sudan | Group B | Gam3 | 7 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Ghana | 2-0 | Sudan | Group C | Gam3 | 22 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Cameroon | 4-1 | Mozambique | Group F | Gam3 | 26 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Cape Verde Islands | 0-0 | Rwanda | Group F | Gam3 | 23 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | Madagascar | Group K | Gam3 | 14 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Zambia | 2-1 | Botswana | Group H | Gam3 | 16 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Congo | 2-0 | Swaziland | Group I | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Burkina Faso | 3-1 | Malawi | Group B | Gam3 | 15 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Gabon | 2-1 | Gambia | Group D | Gam3 | 17 | ||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Algeria | 3-1 | Zimbabwe | Group H | Gam3 | 10 | ||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Niger | 1-0 | Ethiopia | Group K | Gam3 | 9 | ||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Nigeria | 4-4 | Sierra Leone | Group L | Gam3 | 17 | ||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Mali | 1-0 | Namibia | Group A | Gam3 | 17 | ||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Morocco | 4-1 | Central African Republic | Group E | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | South Africa | 2-0 | São Tomé and Príncipe | Group C | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Tunisia | 1-0 | Tanzania | Group J | Gam3 | 15 | ||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Benin | 1-0 | Lesotho | Group L | Gam3 | 12 | ||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Egypt | 1-0 | Togo | Group G | Gam3 | 34 | ||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Congo DR | 0-0 | Angola | Group D | Gam3 | 12 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Burundi | 3-1 | Mauritania | Group E | Gam4 | 11 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Chad | 1-1 | Guinea | Group A | Gam4 | 16 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Comoros | 2-1 | Kenya | Group G | Gam4 | 14 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Guinea-Bissau | 0-1 | Senegal | Group I | Gam4 | 13 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Equatorial Guinea | 1-0 | Libya | Group J | Gam4 | 22 | ||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Malawi | 0-0 | Burkina Faso | Group B | Gam4 | 20 | ||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | South Sudan | 1-0 | Uganda | Group B | Gam4 | 10 | ||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | 2-4 | South Africa | Group C | Gam4 | |||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Zimbabwe | 2-2 | Algeria | Group H | Gam4 | 33 | ||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Swaziland | 0-0 | Congo | Group I | Gam4 | |||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Mozambique | 0-2 | Cameroon | Group F | Gam4 | 45 | ||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Gambia | 2-1 | Gabon | Group D | Gam4 | 22 | ||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Botswana | 1-0 | Zambia | Group H | Gam4 | 13 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Sudan | 1-0 | Ghana | Group C | Gam4 | 32 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Rwanda | 0-0 | Cape Verde Islands | Group F | Gam4 | 13 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Madagascar | 1-1 | Côte d'Ivoire | Group K | Gam4 | 24 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Ethiopia | 3-0 | Niger | Group K | Gam4 | 15 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Lesotho | 0-0 | Benin | Group L | Gam4 | 8 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Central African Republic | 0-2 | Morocco | Group E | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Togo | 1-3 | Egypt | Group G | Gam4 | 24 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Angola | 0-1 | Congo DR | Group D | Gam4 | 15 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Sierra Leone | 0-0 | Nigeria | Group L | Gam4 | 29 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Namibia | 1-2 | Mali | Group A | Gam4 | 16 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Tanzania | 1-1 | Tunisia | Group J | Gam4 | 29 | ||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | 0-2 | Sudan | Group C | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Ethiopia | 4-0 | Madagascar | Group K | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | South Sudan | 0-1 | Malawi | Group B | Gam5 | 4 | ||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Rwanda | 1-0 | Mozambique | Group F | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Uganda | 0-0 | Burkina Faso | Group B | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Chad | 0-3 | Namibia | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Guinea | 1-0 | Mali | Group A | Gam5 | 11 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Comoros | 0-0 | Togo | Group G | Gam5 | 15 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Gambia | 1-0 | Angola | Group D | Gam5 | 20 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Botswana | 0-1 | Zimbabwe | Group H | Gam5 | 7 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | South Africa | 1-1 | Ghana | Group C | Gam5 | 23 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Gabon | 3-0 | Congo DR | Group D | Gam5 | 8 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Kenya | 1-1 | Egypt | Group G | Gam5 | 15 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Equatorial Guinea | 1-0 | Tanzania | Group J | Gam5 | 16 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Zambia | 3-3 | Algeria | Group H | Gam5 | 37 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Libya | 2-5 | Tunisia | Group J | Gam5 | 24 | ||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Swaziland | 1-3 | Guinea-Bissau | Group I | Gam5 | |||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Burundi | 2-2 | Central African Republic | Group E | Gam5 | |||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Congo | 0-0 | Senegal | Group I | Gam5 | 36 | ||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Cape Verde Islands | 3-1 | Cameroon | Group F | Gam5 | 47 | ||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Niger | 0-3 | Côte d'Ivoire | Group K | Gam5 | 47 | ||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Mauritania | 0-0 | Morocco | Group E | Gam5 | 46 | ||
Sat | 27.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Lesotho | 0-0 | Sierra Leone | Group L | Gam5 | 16 | ||
Sat | 27.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Benin | 0-1 | Nigeria | Group L | Gam5 | 25 | ||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 14:00 | Tanzania | 1-0 | Libya | Group J | Gam6 | 12 | ||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 14:00 | Namibia | 2-1 | Guinea | Group A | Gam6 | 9 | ||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 14:00 | Tunisia | 2-1 | Equatorial Guinea | Group J | Gam6 | 10 | ||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Ghana | 3-1 | São Tomé and Príncipe | Group C | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Sudan | 2-0 | South Africa | Group C | Gam6 | 11 | ||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 20:00 | Mali | 3-0 | Chad | Group A | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Angola | 2-0 | Gabon | Group D | Gam6 | 29 | ||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Malawi | 1-0 | Uganda | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Togo | 1-2 | Kenya | Group G | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Burkina Faso | 1-0 | South Sudan | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Congo DR | 1-0 | Gambia | Group D | Gam6 | 23 | ||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Egypt | 4-0 | Comoros | Group G | Gam6 | 47 | ||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 20:00 | Algeria | 5-0 | Botswana | Group H | Gam6 | 44 | ||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 20:00 | Zimbabwe | 0-2 | Zambia | Group H | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 14:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | 3-1 | Ethiopia | Group K | Gam6 | 24 | ||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 14:00 | Central African Republic | 0-1 | Mauritania | Group E | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 14:00 | Madagascar | 0-0 | Niger | Group K | Gam6 | 28 | ||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Senegal | 1-1 | Swaziland | Group I | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Nigeria | 3-0 | Lesotho | Group L | Gam6 | 16 | ||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Guinea-Bissau | 3-0 | Congo | Group I | Gam6 | 16 | ||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 20:00 | Mozambique | 0-1 | Cape Verde Islands | Group F | Gam6 | 20 | ||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 20:00 | Cameroon | 0-0 | Rwanda | Group F | Gam6 | 16 | ||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 20:00 | Morocco | 1-0 | Burundi | Group E | Gam6 | 11 | ||
Tue | 15.Jun.2021 - 17:00 | Sierra Leone | 1-0 | Benin | Group L | Gam6 | 19 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification - 2021
- 100% 152 / 152 Games
- Home team wins 51.32%
- Draws 25.66%
- Away team wins 23.03%
- Over 1.5 59.87%
- Over 2.5 39.47%
- Over 3.5 20.39%
- Goals 338
- Goals /match 2.22
- Goals /match home 1.36
- Goals /match away 0.87
- Both teams score 38.16%
- Goals after 80' 13.02%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)